The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Dorothy LeMay

Dorothy LeMay

AKA: ( Desiree Loy, Dorothy LaMay, Dorothy Le May, Dorothy Le-May, Dorothy Lemax, Dorothy Young, Dorthy LeMay, Laurie Jones, Norma Gene, Norma Jean)AKA Dorothy LeMay
Birthday: February 14, 1954
Astrology: Aquarius
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1977 – 2007
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: n/a
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: No
Piercing: No

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: John Leslie, John Seeman, Jon Martin, Paul Thomas, Serena,
Biography: Porn Star Dorothy LeMay first hit hardcore screens way back in the mid-1970′s, appearing in flicks like ‘Female Athletes’ and ‘Bad Company,’ where she was little than a hard-working supporting player. It wasn’t until the dawn of the 80′s that Dorothy LeMay really hit her carnal stride. But once Dorothy LeMay found her erotic niche, she became one of the all-time fan favorites. Dorothy LeMay was a busty little vixen with a curvaceous, scrumptious figure and a pretty, wide-jawed face that seemed to exude sexual longing. Dorothy LeMay was a very good actress who could handle any role that porn threw at her. Dorothy LeMay first hit the big time with her tour-de-make performance in 1981′s ‘Nightdreams,’ a very strange film involving a sexually frustrated wife’s erotic fantasies coming to life. Dorothy LeMay was called on to carry the film, appearing in every sex scene. Dorothy LeMay not only pulled it off, but she crafted one of the best erotic performances of the decade. Dorothy LeMay’s fame soared, and she grabbed roles in such erotic classics as ‘Taboo,’ ‘Taboo II,’ and ‘Talk Dirty To Me.’ Dorothy LeMay retired from the business in 1982, having starred in just over 30 features. Any one of them is a good chance to catch one of the most believable, refreshingly natural erotic talents in porn history. More

Filmography:

Bad Company | Bedtime Video 9 | Behind the Scenes of an Adult Movie | Best of Gail Palmer | Blonde Fire | Blondes Have Fun | Blondes On Fire | Blue Vanities 54 | Blue Vanities 80 | Blue Vanities 86 | Body Candy | Bridgette Monet # 2: 4 Pack | Can’t Stop Coming | Champagne for Breakfast | Champagne Orgy | Chop Stix | Classic Swedish Erotica 29 | Cumshot Revue 2 | Deep Passage | Dorothy Le May: 4 Pack | Dorothy Lemay Triple Feature | Erotic Fantasies 5 | Every Which Way She Can | Fantasy | For The Love Of Pleasure | Fuck Bush | Gina the Foxy Lady | Hot Bodies | Hot Ones | House of Green Desire | I Am Always Ready | Jawbreakers | Kandi Barbour Collection | Kay Parker Double Feature | Memphis Cathouse Blues | Night Dreams | Nightlife | Only the Best 2 | Only the Very Best on Film | Peep Shows 3 | Peep Shows: All Lesbian | Physical | Sensual Encounters Of Every Kind | Sensual Fire | Sensuous Detective | Serena an Adult Fairy Tale | Serena: An Adult Fairytale | Sex Serfs Of Satan | Small Town Girls | Stalag 69 | Swedish Erotica 45 | Sweet Captive | Sweet Dreams Suzan | Tales of the Backside | Talk Dirty to Me | Three Ripening Cherries | Trashi | Triple Play | Tropic of Desire | True Legends of Adult Cinema: The Unsung Superstars | Very Best Of Dorothy Lemay | Vista Valley PTA | Wild Orgies | With Love Annette |

Dorothy LeMay Photos (58)

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!