The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Donna Marie

Donna Marie

AKA: ( Angel West, Angle West, Debbie Merritt, Debbie Thomas, Donna Joyce, Equinette)AKA Donna Marie
Birthday: November 20, 1966
Astrology: Scorpion
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1984 – 1996
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: n/a
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: No
Piercing: No

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Bunny Bleu, Marc Wallace, Peter North, Sunny Glick, Steve Drake,
Biography: Porn Star Angel West, born November 20, 1966, was a simple heavenly young thing who sizzled her way through the sex film industry for a few brief years in the mid-80′s. Angel West was a drop-dead gorgeous little strumpet with large, liquid eyes, a winning smile and the waif-like body of a teenager. Her strawberry blonde hair framed one of the cutest faces ever in erotica, a face that seemed entirely too innocent for the sexual paces she was putting it through. From her first film , Angel West proved to be one of the best oral sexers the business had ever seen. Angel West’s marvelously sensual and energetic sexing combined with her quite youthful good looks to land her lots of roles as young girls coming of age. Some of her best work can be found in 1985′s ‘Confessions of a Candy Striper,’ where Angel West teaches a medical staff to cure their patients with her orally based ‘orgasmic healing’ techniques. Angel West’s turn as a ghostly virgin in ‘Age Of Consent’ is nothing short of spectacular, as is her portrayal of a bitchy young summer camper in ‘Gettin’ Ready.’ Angel West left the industry in 1988 after shooting just over 30 features. Her final performance in ‘Cummin’ Together’ was a fittingly blistering finale to a career that was never less than amazingly erotic. One of the prettiest young starlets of the 80′s, Angel West won a place in the hearts of porn fans everywhere with her sweet-faced, nasty-tinged performances. More

Filmography:

Age Of Consent | Bachelorette Party | Best Of Diamond Collection 9 | Best Of Shaved Sinners | Confessions of a Candystriper | Cummin’ Together | Dial F for Fantasy | Diamond Collection Double X 14 | Flesh For Fantasies | Gettin Ready | Getting Lucky | Getting Ready | Good Lust Charm | Hot Tails | I Love a Girl in a Uniform | Intimate Couples | Jean Genie | Joys of Erotica 113 | Liebe von Madchen | Little Dynasty | Little Girls Dirty Desires | Lonely Lady Collection | Oral Ecstasy 2 | Please Me | Shaved Sinners 2 | Star Cuts 63: Angel West | Starlets 19: Angel West | Suess Und Schamlos | Talk Dirty to Me 3 | Talk Dirty to Me 3 (new) | Titillation | Ultimate Thrill | Up In The Air |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!