The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Dina Pearl

Dina Pearl

AKA: ( Andrea, Arabella, Gloria del Monte, Pina Colade)AKA Dina Pearl
Birthday: May 23, 1974
Astrology: Gemini
Birthplace: Hungary
Years Active: 1993 – 2007
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: Hungarian
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: 34C-24-34
Height: 168
Weight: 52
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Christophe Clark, Jean-Yves Le Castel, Richard Langin, Jacqueline Wild, Mike Foster,

Filmography:

Assassinio sul Danubio | Decameron 2 | Jeunes Veuves Lubriques | Kronzeuge | Legend Of Madam X 1 | Open Games | Paprika | Private Classics – Triple X # 3 | Private Video Magazine 16 | Private Video Magazine 17 | Quella figona di… Simona | Scommessa Fatale | Seduzione | Simona – Turbamento di un minorenne | Sodomania 11 | Thief, the Girl and the Detective 1 | Tower 1 | Triple X 1 | True Stories 2 | Una Ricca Vergine | World Sex Tour 3 | Сoming of Nikita |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!