The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Dina Deville

Dina Deville

AKA: ( Annie Cross, Dina De Ville)AKA Dina Deville
Birthday: August 19, 1964
Astrology: Leo
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1987 – 2007
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: n/a
Hair Color: Brown, Various Wigs
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: No
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Billy Dee, Nikki Knights, Peter North, Samantha Strong,

Filmography:

Barbara the Barbarian | Best of No Man’s Land 1 | Dinner Party | Fantasy Chamber | Good Vibrations | HHHot TV 2 | Liquid Love | Lust Weekend | No Mans Land | Peggy Sue | Phone Sex Girls 2 | Play It Again Samantha | Private Encounters | Sweet Things | The Touchables |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!