The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Desiree Lane

Desiree Lane

AKA: ( Desere Lane, Deserie Lane, Desire Lane, Desiree Carson, Desiree Ray)AKA Desiree Lane
Birthday: April 26, 1962
Astrology: Taurus
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1982 – 2007
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: n/a
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: No
Piercing: No

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Karen Summer, Kristara Barrington, Marc Wallace, Ron Jeremy, Tom Byron,

Filmography:

Adult 45 1 | An Unnatural Act | Backdoor Bandits | Backdoor Bonanza 5 | Backing In 1 | Backing In 2 | Best of Atom | Beyond Taboo | Bitches In Heat Volume 9 | Black and White Affair | Bodies in Heat | Body Girls | California Blondes 5 | California Valley Girls | Celebrity Presents Celebrity | Centerfold Celebrities 3 | Classical Romance | Confessions of a Candystriper | Confessions Of Candy | Critic’s Choice 2 | Cumshot Revue 2 | Dark Angel | Deep Inside Ginger Lynn | Diamond Collection 55 | Diamond Collection 79 | Double Penetrations 4 | Eat At The Blue Fox | Educating Eva | Endless Passion | Erotic Aerobics | Erotic Encounters | Erotic Radio WSEX | Erotic Starlets 3: Desiree Lane | Every Man’s Fantasy | F-it | Fantasies | Female Sensations | Flesh Dance Fever | Fleshdance | Formula 69 | Girls Girls Girls 1 | Girls Just Wanna Have Fun | Girls on Girls | Girls on Girls | Girls Who Dig Girls 1 | Girls Who Dig Girls 13 | Girls Who Dig Girls 17 | Girls Who Dig Girls 2 | Girls Who Dig Girls 3 | Girls Who Dig Girls 7 | Girls Who Dig Girls 8 | Girls Who Love Girls 12 | Girls Who Love Girls 3 | Golden Girls 14 | Golden Girls 17 | Golden Girls 18 | Golden Girls 25 | Golden Girls 28 | Golden Girls Film 126 | Golden Girls Film 130 | Golden Girls Film 139 | Good Neighbors Come In All Colors | Head Waitress | Home Movies Ltd. 1 | Hot And Nasty | Hot Flashes | Hot School Reunion | I Never Say No | Inside China Lee | Kay Parker’s Sexy Play | Lip Service | Little Often Annie | Looking for Lust | Making It Big | Many Shades of Amber | Maximum 5 | Mouthful of Love | My Gun is Hard | Naughty Angels | Naughty Nanette | One Night at a Time | Outrageous Orgies 3 | Outrageous Orgies 4 | Outrageous Orgies 5 | Outrageous Orgies 6 | Raffles | Scandal In The Mansion | Sex and the Cheerleaders | Sex Game | Sex In The Great Outdoors | Shades of Ecstasy | Shaved | Sheer Haven | Sizzling Summer | Squalor Motel | Star Cuts 7: Desiree Lane | Strangers | Street Heat | Stud Hunters | Sulka’s Dau-ghter | Superstars Of Porno # 2 | Sweetest Taboo | Taking Off | Temptation: The Story Of A Lustful Bride | The Last Taboo | Tongue ‘n Cheek | Touch Me | Tracy’s Hidden Fantasies | Up Desiree Lane | Vixens in Heat | Why Gentlemen Prefer Blondes | Yiddish Erotica 1 |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!