The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Desiree Cousteau

Desiree Cousteau

AKA: ( Clearbranch, Deborah Clearbranch, Deseree Clearbranch, Deseree Cousteau, Desiree, Desiree Clearbranch, Desiree Costau, Desiree Costeau, Desiree Cousteaus)AKA Desiree Cousteau
Birthday: January 1, 1956
Astrology: Capricorn
Birthplace: Savannah, United States
Years Active: 1977 – 2009
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: 34D-25-35
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Jamie Gillis, John Holmes, John Leslie, Paul Thomas, Seka,
Biography: Porn Star Desiree Cousteau is an adorable brunette with big brown eyes that can malt at a glance and a cute, shy smile. Her busty, butt-licious body sets off her cutie-pie face like a sexy exclamation point. Blessed with some of the most wondrous natural breasts ever seen in hardcore, Desiree Cousteau was one of the biggest stars of 70′s and early 80′s porn. She had a bubbly, effervescent personality that made her come across as huggable and playful as a new-born puppy. But in her sex scenes, Desiree Cousteau was pure sensual energy, delivering strong and sweaty performances in virtually every film she appeared in. Desiree Cousteau started out in the early 70′s as a straight actress, landing a small part in the 1974 girls-in-prison B-movie ‘Caged Heat.’ Her mainstream career never quite took off, though, and soon she found herself drawn into the burgeoning world of sex films. Desiree Cousteau capitalized on her natural breathless quality and cornered the market on ‘beautiful but ditzy’ roles, like a porn version of actress Jennifer Tilly. It’s in her sex scenes, though, that it becomes clear why Desiree Cousteau was one of the top stars of her day — she’s achingly sexy no matter what the scene involves. Desiree Cousteau starred in some of the true classics of early hardcore, including ,’Telefantasy.’ Her undeniably alluring beauty and fun-loving way with a sex scene made her an early legend of hardcore, and she’s a member of both the AVN and XRCO Halls of Fame. She received the award in 1978 from the Adult Film Association of America for the movie ‘Pretty Peaches’. More

Filmography:

Aphrodesia’s Diary | Aphrodesias Diary | Best of Alex DeRenzy | Best of Gail Palmer | Best Of John Holmes # 2 | Best of Porno | Best of XXX | Blue Vanities 18 | Blue Vanities 240 | Blue Vanities 241 | Blue Vanities 34 | Blue Vanities 46 | Blue Vanities 67 | Boiling Point | Call Girls de Luxe | Center Spread Girls | China Cat | Chris Cassidy Collection | Classic Swedish Erotica 8 | Critic’s Choice 2 | Desiree Cousteau Triple Feature | Desiree Cousteau: 4 Pack | Diamond Collection | Diamond Collection 10 | Diamond Collection 5 | Double D Diamond Collection | Ecstasy Girls | Erotic Fantasies 2 | Erotic Fantasies 4 | Erotic Gold 2 | Erotica Collection 1 | Family # 3: 4 Pack | Flight Sensations | Forbidden Worlds | French Finishing School | Fuck Bush | Gina the Foxy Lady | Golden Age Of Porn: Desiree Cousteau | Hot Bodies | Hot Lunch | Hot Pink: Best Of Alex DeRenzy 2 | John Holmes And Company | John Holmes Screws The Stars | Ms Magnificent | Only the Best of Breasts | Oral Ecstasy 4 | Paris Telefon 666 | Peep Shows 2 | Peepshow Loops # 18 – 1970′s | Porn Star Legends – Desiree Cousteau | Randy, the Electric Lady | Sex In The Great Outdoors | Sex Serfs Of Satan | Summer Heat | Super Stars-Bridgette Monet | Swedish Erotica – 5 Pack | Swedish Erotica 15 | Swedish Erotica 23 | Swedish Erotica 26 | Swedish Erotica 27 | Swedish Erotica 6 | Swedish Erotica Film 207 | Swedish Erotica Film 236 | Swedish Erotica Film 242 | Swedish Erotica Hard 15 | Swedish Erotica Hard 22 | Swedish Erotica Hard 24 | Swedish Erotica Superstars Featuring Bridgette Monet | Tale of Tiffany Lust | Telefantasy | That’s Erotic | That’s Porno | The Tale of Tiffany Lust | True Legends of Adult Cinema: The Cult Supertstars | Turbo Sex | Veronica Hart Set | Very Best Of Annette Haven | Wild Orgies | Yuppies in Heat |

Desiree Cousteau Photos (106)

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!