The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Demi Willis

Demi Willis

AKA: ( Sheila)AKA Demi Willis
Birthday: November 22, 1977
Astrology: Scorpion
Birthplace: Ventura, United States
Years Active: 1995 – 1997
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: n/a
Height: 156
Weight: 45
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Liza Harper, Lovette, Max Hardcore, Tia Gunn, Kimberly Kyle,

Filmography:

Anal Hellraiser 2 | Anal Webb | Buffy Malibu’s Nasty Girls 9 | Casting Call 14 | Gang Bang Jizz Queen | Hardcore Schoolgirls 3 | Joey Silvera’s Fashion Sluts 4 | YA 2 | Young And Natural 11 | Young And Natural 6 |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!