The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Delia Moore

Delia Moore

AKA: ( Delia)AKA Delia Moore
Birthday: May 18, 1964
Astrology: Taurus
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1985 – 2002
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: Italian
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Kim Alexis, Mike Horner, Samantha Strong, John T. Bone,

Filmography:

A Girl Named Sam | Afrodisiac | Best of Bi and Beyond | Bi and Beyond 1 | Bitches in Heat | Deep Throat Fantasies | Dr. Ruthless | Erotic Television Video | ETV | For The Love Of Pet | Hard To Swallow | Lez Be Friends | Main Attraction | Master Of Pleasure | Paul Norman’s World Of Sexual Oddities | Peepers | Rippin ‘n Strippin | Rippin ‘n Strippin 2 | Sorority Bound | Tough Girls Don’t Dance | Very Sexy Ballet |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!