The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Deidre Holland

Deidre Holland

AKA: ( Dedrie Holland, Deirdre Holland, Diedre Holland)AKA Deidre Holland
Birthday: February 27, 1966
Astrology: Pisces
Birthplace: UT, Netherlands
Years Active: 1989 – 2012
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: Dutch
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: 36C-24-34
Height: 165
Weight: 48
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Joey Silvera, Jon Dough, Randy West, TT Boy, Tom Byron,

Filmography:

Adult Video News Awards 1993 | Adult Video News Awards 1994 | Ashlyn Gere 4 On 1 | Aussie Vice | Australian Connection | Bad Habits | Beat The Heat | Behind Closed Doors | Best of Alice Springs | Best Of Deidre Holland | Best of Kelly Blue | Better Sex Video Series 1 | Beverly Hills 90269 | Bigger They Come | Blonde and the Beautiful 1 | Blonde and the Beautiful 2 | Blonde Ice 2 | Bloopers | Blue Bayou | Bushwhackers | Busted | Chameleons Not The Sequel | City of Sin | Deception | Deep Inside Deidre Holland | Deep Throat 6 | Dick Tracer | Diedra in Danger | Dirty Doc’s Lesbi’ Friends 3 | Dirty Doc’s Lesbi’ Friends 5 | Dirty Doc’s Lesbi’ Friends 9 | Double Crossed | Down Under | Elements Of Desire | Endangered | Everybody’s Playmate | Foreign Affairs | Forever Yours | Franky And Joannie | Full Throttle Girls 1 | Geheimnis | Girls Club | Good The Bad And The Snuggly | Hidden Obsessions | Hot Sweet And Sticky | House of Dreams | I’m Too Sexy | Images Of Desire | Killer Looks | Let’s Party | Lez Go Crazy | Love In The Great Outdoors: Deidre Holland | Lusty Dusty | Malcolm Meadows, P.I. | Masterpiece | Midsummer Love Story | Mind Trips | Night And Day 1 | Only the Best of the 80′s | Only the Very Best on Film | Phone Sex Girls Australia | Play Me | Princess Orgasma And The Magic Bed | Private Love Affair | Pussy Called Wanda | Pussy Called Wanda 2 | Raunch 4 | Rhapsody | Rockin’ the Boat | Selen in Heat | Selen Puledra In Calore | Sensual Exposure | Serpent’s Dream | Sex # 1 & 2 | Sex 1 | Sex 2 | Sex 2 Fate | Shaved And Dangerous | Sin City | Starlet | Student Nurses | Surrogate Lover | Tantric Guide To Sexual Potency | The Maddams Family | The Rebel | The Serpent’s Dream | Things Change 1 | Things Change 2 | Things Change Letting Go | Three Musketeers 1 | Three Musketeers 2 | Totally Naked | True Blue | True Legends of Adult Cinema: The Cult Supertstars | True Legends of Adult Cinema: The Erotic 80′s | Two Girls for Every Guy 1 | Unrefined | Uptown Girl | Veil | Voices In My Bed | Wet and Wild Ones | Wet Sex 2 | Wet Sex 3 | Wishful Thinking | Women | WPINK TV 5 | WPINK-TV 4: Back On The Air | Wrapped Up | X-Rated Blondes |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!