The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Deidra Hopkins

Deidra Hopkins

AKA: ( Debra Hopkins, Deidre Hopkin, Deidre Hopkins, Diedra Hopkins, Diedre Hopkins, Diedrie Hopkins)AKA Deidra Hopkins
Birthday: July 29, 1964
Astrology: Leo
Birthplace: Fullerton, United States
Years Active: 1983 – 1996
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: 32-24-34
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Bunny Bleu, Eric Edwards, Patricia Manning, Ron Jeremy, Scott Irish,

Filmography:

Afro Erotica 15 | Backdoor Bonanza 4 | Backdoor Lust | Bi-Coastal | Dear Fanny | Double Penetrations 1 | Double Standards | Hot Buns | I Wanna Be Teased | Let Me Tell Ya Bout White Chicks | Little American Maid | Palomino Heat | Samurai Dick | Street Heat | Video Store Vixens |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!