The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Dehlaila

Dehlaila

AKA: ( Latiffa, Litika)AKA Dehlaila
Birthday: December 26, 1972
Astrology: Capricorn
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1994 – 1997
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: Belgian
Hair Color: Brown, Black
Measurements: D
Height: 156
Weight: 48
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Roy Hunter, Janet Jacme, Dagi D.D., Jeanny Bee, Sandy Lee,

Filmography:

Cafe Lambada | Callboy Report | Ein Bett Fur Zehn | Sex Lies and Dance | Strassen Flirt | Uber den Dachern von Koln |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!