The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Deborah Wells

Deborah Wells

AKA: ( Beata, Beata Bitvai, Noella, Noelle Budvar)AKA Deborah Wells
Birthday: November 25, 1968
Astrology: Sagittarius
Birthplace: , Hungary
Years Active: 1991 – 2006
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: Hungarian
Hair Color: Brown, Black
Measurements: n/a
Height: 175
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Christophe Clark, Philippe Soine, Richard Langin, Roberto Malone, John Walton,

Filmography:

Adolescenza Perversa | Adventures of Misty McKain 2 | Al Capone | Alone | Amadeus Mozart | Ambasciatore | American Beauty 1 | Anal Alice | Anal Palace | Angel’s Vengeance | Arabika | Assassinio sul Danubio | Babe Patrol | Bad Habits | Bananen Sandwich | Beautiful Girls of Europe 2 | Bend Over | Beverly Thrillbillies | Bitch | Buffy Malibu’s Nasty Girls 3 | Butt Girls | Buttman’s European Vacation 1 | Buttwoman Back In Budapest | Casa | Club DV8 1 | Club DV8 2 | Colossal Orgy | Colossal Orgy 2 | Corpi venduti | Cronaca Nera 2: Diritto d’autore | Cronaca Nera 3: La Clinica della Vergogna | Cugine Viziose | Delit de Seduction | Divina Commedia Prima Parte | Divine Comedy | Dracula | Dream Girl | Eight Ain’t Enough | Erotic Misadventures Of Harry Johnson | Erotic Rondo | Face Sitter 3 | Fantasy Women | Father Of The Babe | Fingers | Foolproof | Frutto del Peccato | Full Moon Bay | Gangbang Girl 11 | Gangbang Girl 16 | Girls of Sarah Young 2 | Grease Me Tease Me | Gruppensex Total 4 | Hard Cut 2 | Harry Horndog 2: Girls on Girls 1 | Head First | Heidi Does Hollywood | Hotel Fear | Howard Sperm’s Private Party | Howard Sperms Private Party | Hungarian Connection | Hyapatia Obsessed | Ice Woman 1 | Ice Woman 2 | Il Condominio Delle Mogli Infedeli | Im Bett Mit Sibylle | Impulse 14: Diabolix | In-cesto | Indecent Offer | Inside Deborah Wells | Inside Gabriella Dari | Kittens 5 | La Maison De Tous Les Plaisirs | Ladies Lovin’ Ladies Lovin’ Ladies 3 | Les Femmes Erotique | Love Bunnies 1 | Lussuria di Donna | Miss Nude International | Mistero del Convento | Moment to Moment | Moon Goddesses 2 | Dirty Debutantes 22 | Napoli-Parigi: linea rovente 1 | Napoli-Parigi: linea rovente 2 | Nasty Girls 5 | Night Cruising | Nurse Tails | Passion in Venice | Photos Passions | Picture Me Naked | Plainte Contre X 2 | Poison Ivory | Porno dottoressa | Pretty Girl | Private Requests | Pussyman 4 | Radical Affairs 6 | Raincoat Fantasies | Raunchy Remedy | Reves De Cuir | Roma Connection | Rosie The Neighborhood Slut | Sandwich Party | Sarajevo | Selen Videomagazine 2 | Sex a porter | Sex Serfs | Sindy Does Anal | Skin: Maximum Perversion | Socia | Souris D’hotel | Sparxx | Spin For Sex | Steal This Heart | Steal This Heart 2 | Surprise | Tails From The Zipper 1 | Taverna dei mille peccati | Tickled Pink | Tutta Una Vita | Undressed to Thrill | Up And Cummers The Movie | Venus Bleue | Video Virgins 5 | Vio lences Italiennes | Virtual Sex | Visiteuses | Viva Italia! | Woman 2 Woman 1 | Working Girl | Worst Porno Ever Made … With The Best Sex | Worst Porno Ever Made With The Best Sex | WPINK TV 5 | WPINK-TV 4: Back On The Air | Wrong Bet |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!