The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Debi Jointed

Debi Jointed

AKA: ( Tabatha Jordan)AKA Debi Jointed
Birthday: May 17, 1971
Astrology: Taurus
Birthplace: Tampa, United States
Years Active: 1991 – 2006
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Brown, Blond
Measurements: 40EE-23-34
Height: 156
Weight: 45
Tattoo: No
Piercing: No

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Scott Turner, Rick Masters, Travis Lee, Chandra Sweet, Chris Izzdas,

Filmography:

Amorous Amateurs 28 | Amorous Amateurs 29 | Amorous Amateurs 30 | Amorous Amateurs 36 | Cat Burglar | Fair Warning | Freak Out | Guinea Pigs 5 | Nasty Jack’s Homemade Video 17 | Necklace 2: Stranglehold | Necklace 3: When Lightning Strikes | Plant | Real TIckeTS 1 | Real TIckeTS 2 | Subterfuge | Super Groupie | Tabitha Jordan 1 | The Basket Trick | Thee Bush League 17 | Thee Bush League 21 | Van | Video Pirates 1 | Video Pirates 2 |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!