The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Danni Slam

Danni Slam

AKA: ( Bella Vita)AKA Danni Slam
Birthday: March 15, 1976
Astrology: Pisces
Birthplace: Jackson, United States
Years Active: 1995 – 2006
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: Yes (Tailbone, Pubes)
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Ed Powers, Anna Malle, Anisa, Rowan Fairmont, Annabel Chong,

Filmography:

Dirty Debutantes 37 |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!