The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Dana Lynn

Dana Lynn

AKA: ( Candy Cruze, Dana Linn, Dana Lynne, Danna Lynn)AKA Dana Lynn
Birthday: March 5, 1969
Astrology: Pisces
Birthplace: United States
Years Active: 1987 – 2009
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: 34C
Height: 163
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: Yes (Inside right wrist- Right shoulder blade)
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Billy Dee, Frank James, Peter North, Ray Victory, Ron Jeremy,

Filmography:

69 Pump Street | A Gift Of Love | Aja | Amos and Candy | Anal Intruder 2 | Anal Pleasures | Backdoor Brides 3 | Backdoor summer | Backdoor Summer 1 | Batteries Included | Best Of Shaved Sinners | Blonde Fantasy | Blow Job Babes | Body Slam | California Blondes 2 | California Blondes 2 (new) | Chance Meetings | Cherry Cheerleaders | Cherry Cheerleaders (new) | Coming Alive | Dana’s Hot All Over | Day That’s Hot And Heavy | Debbie Does Dallas 4 | Dirty Dancing | Dirty Prancing | Dump Site | Educating Kascha | Enema Diary | Erotic Explosions 24 | Erotic Explosions 8 | Finger Friggin’ 2 | Fireball | Flesh For Frankenstein | Flesh For Frankenstein (new) | Flesh in Ecstasy 10: Dana Lynn | Flesh in Ecstasy 11: Frankie Leigh | From Kascha With Love | Fuck This | Fun In The Sun | Gazongas 1 | Gazongas 1 (new) | Ghostess With The Mostess | Girls Of COOZE | Girls Of COOZE (new) | Goin’ Down Slow | Great Sex Contest | Hard to Handle | High Rollers | High Rollers (new) | Hollywood Harlots | Hot All Over | Hot Holes | How to Get Ahead | Innocence Lost | Introducing Barbii | Joys Of Sec’s | Just Between Friends | Kascha And Friends | Kascha’s Blues | Laid In The USA | Legend Diaries | Legend Diaries (new) | Lip Service | Lust In Bloom | Lusty Detective | Lusty Detective (new) | Magic Pool | Matched Pairs | Matched Pairs (new) | Moonstroked | Nasty Dancing | Nothing But Girls Girls Girls | Nympho Lesbians | Party Ani | Party Ani (new) | Platinum Princess | Playing with a Full Dick | Pleasure Principle | Pleasure Principle (new) | Prom Girls | Robovixens | Ron Jeremy The Lost Footage | Screwin’ Around | Sex Sounds | Shaved Sinners 2 | Sound F/X | Suzy Cue | The De Renzy Tapes | The Legend Of My Sex-cess | Tight Fit (II) | Touch of Pleasure | Toys for Twats | Tracey’s Love Chamber | Tracey’s Love Chamber (new) | Tricks of the trade | Wet Wonderland | Wet Wonderland (new) | Who’s Dat Girl |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!