The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Dallas

Dallas

AKA: ( Dallas Whitacker)AKA Dallas
Birthday: April 19, 1969
Astrology: Aries
Birthplace: Nashville, United States
Years Active: 1991 – 2003
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: n/a
Height: 163
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: No
Piercing: No

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: TT Boy, Tera Heart, Tom Byron, Alex Sanders, Vince Vouyer,

Filmography:

Addicted to Sex | Altered Paradise | Amateur Gay Girls | Anal Aristocrat | Anal Intruder 10 | Anal Tight Ass | Anal Trashy Ass | Ass Angels | Ass Freaks 2 | Backdoor Mistress | Bare Ass in the Park | Beaver Hunt Video 6 | Big Bust Babes 26 | Big Knockers 13 | Big Knockers 14 | Big Knockers 20 | Big Knockers 21: Best Of Lesbians 2 | Bigger Than Life | Blue Movie | Blue Movie | Booby Prize | Booty Babes | Bun Masters | Butt Girls Do Philadelphia | Butt Watch 7 | Butthead Dreams: Down In The Bush | Cat Lickers 3 | Catfighting 14 | Circus Sluts | Club Anal 3 | Cold As Ice | Color Me Anal | Comeback | Companion Aroused 2 | Dance Naked | De-vil in Miss Jones 5 | Double D Dykes 18 | Dream Lust | Enema 19 | Fixing A Hole | FleXXX 4 | Footworship 15 | For Love Or Money | Four Weddings And A Honeymoon | Gang Bang Bitches 5 | Gangbusters | Girl Next Door 2 | Girl’s Affair 7 | Girls of the Ivy Leagues | Girls School | Golden Touch | Hawaiian Heat 2 | Helen’s Beauties 3 | Hollywood Amateurs 11 | Hollywood Boulevard | Hot Tight Asses 9 | Hotel Sodom 7 | Il gioco di Jenna | In Your Face | Internal Affairs | Jungle Beaver | Keyholes | Kia Unmasked | Killer Tits | Kittens And Vamps 2 | Lady’s Choice | Lonely Hearts | Many Happy Returns | Mickey Ray’s Sex Search 4: Long and Hard | Than A Handful 6 | Nasty Nymphos 10 | Nina Hartley’s Guide to Swinging | Nurses Do It With Care | On The Rise | Ona Zee’s Sex Academy 2 | Ona Zee’s Sex Academy 3 | Ona Zee’s Sex Academy 4 | Passion Potion | Plumb And Dumber | Plunge Series 2 | Prescription For Lust | Pussy Hunt 5 | Red Hot Honeys | Regarding Hiney | Renegades 2 | Revenge of the Pussy Suckers From Mars | Rod Wood | Scandal | Sensual Spirits | Simply Blue | Sluthunt 1 | Snatch Masters 3 | Spirit Guide | Stacked Deck | Star Crossed | Starting Over | Strippers Inc. 4 | Swedish Erotica 83 | Taboo 15 | Take It Inside | Temptation | Texas Crude | The Anus Family | Thunder Road | Tight Fit 10 | Timepiece | Titties ‘n Cream 3 | Topless Brain Surgeons | Unbridled | Unplugged | Upbeat Love 2 | Video Virgins 22 | Visions | Wet Nurses 2 | Wild and Wicked 6 | Wild Orgies 15 | Willie Wanker And The Fudge Packing Factory | Willie Wanker At The Sushi Bar | Woman Scorned | X-Rated Truth |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!