The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Dallas D’Amour

Dallas D’Amour

AKA: ( Dallas, Lili Xiang)AKA Dallas D’Amour
Birthday: May 21, 1973
Astrology: Taurus
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1993 – 2002
Ethnicity: Asian
Nationality/Heritage: n/a
Hair Color: Black
Measurements: 38DD-24-38
Height: 175
Weight: 59
Tattoo: Yes (Top of right thigh)
Piercing: Yes (Right eyebrow- labia)

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Joey Silvera, TT Boy, Alex Sanders, Vince Vouyer, Julian St. Jox,

Filmography:

100% Amateur 2: Back Door And | 9-ball | Anal Adventures Of Max Hardcore: Grand Prix | Anal All-Stars | Anal Europe 7 | Anal Hunger | Anal Savage 2 | Asian Heat | Ass Masters 2 | Babes of the Bay 1 | Backdoor Asians | Backway Inn 5 | Black Studs And Little White Trash | Blacks And Whites 2 | Bottom Line | Brooklyn Nights | Butt Jammers 1 | Butt Jammers 2 | Butt Jammers 5 | Casting Call 10 | Cheater | Color Me Anal | Dance Naked | Defying The Odds | Dirty Bob’s Xcellent Adventures 23 | Do Me Nurses | East Meets West | Face To Face | Flesh Palace | Freek ‘n You | Gang Bang Bitches 6 | Girls School | Gorgeous | Hard Squeeze | Harry Horndog 29: Anal Lovers 5 | Horny Henry’s Euro Adventure | Hotel Sodom 3 | Inspector Croissant | Kinky Debutante Interviews 5 | Legend Diary Chapter 2 | Mysteria | Nasty Dreams | National Boom Booms European Vacation | New Ends 10 | Nympho Files | Opie Goes To South Central | Orgies Orgies Orgies | Oriental Gang Bang | Outcall Outlaw | Pearl of the Orient | Prescription For Lust | Pulp Friction | Pussy Lotto | Rebel Cheerleaders | Safari Jane | Satyriasis | Sexual Misconduct | Sweet Brown Sugar | Tail Taggers 127 | Temple Of Love | Tight Fit 12 | Titanic Orgy | Tits A Wonderful Life | Tricky Business | Unplugged | Whore House | Willie Wanker At The Sushi Bar |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!