The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Dalila

Dalila

AKA: ( Dalida, Mina)AKA Dalila
Birthday: May 18, 1968
Astrology: Taurus
Birthplace: Casablanca, Morocco
Years Active: 1993 – 2004
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: Moroccan
Hair Color: Black
Measurements: n/a
Height: 165
Weight: 59
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!