The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Cumisha Amado

Cumisha Amado

AKA: ( Cumisha, Nancy)AKA Cumisha Amado
Birthday: April 5, 1956
Astrology: Aries
Birthplace: United States
Years Active: 1990 – 2008
Ethnicity: Asian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Black
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Height: 160
Weight: 51
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Ed Navarro, Ron Jeremy, Chuck Martin, Dick Nasty, Rick Masters,

Filmography:

1-900-FANTASIES | A&B Gang Bang 72: Chessie Does It | A&B Gang Bang 74: Anal Gang Bang from Asia | A&B Gang Bang 75: Anal Gang Bang from Asia 2 | A&B Video 480: Kisha | AC/DC 2 | Adventures of the DP Boys: South of the Border | Adventures of the DP Boys: Tokyo Tramps | Adventures of the DP Boys: Triple Penetration Girls | Amateur Home Video 19: Lovin’ Touchin’ Squeezin’ | Amateur Home Video 28 | Amateur Lesbians 39 | Amateur Lesbians 40 | Amateur Lesbians 44 | Amateur Orgies Series 22 | Amateur Orgies Series 31 | Anal Adventures Of Max Hardcore: Suzy Superslut | Anal Annies All Girl Service | Anal Distraction | Anal Facial and Interracial 1 | Anal Gang Bangers 2 | Anal Nature | Anal Nymphettes | Anal Pandemonium | Anal Team | Anal Therapy 3 | Anal Variations 1 | Anal Vision 4 | Ani Attraction | Asian Angel | Asian Beauties | Asian Fuck Sluts 2 | Asian Heat 2: Satin Angels | Asian Heat 3: Tales of the Golden Lotus | Awesome Anal Asians | Bachelor Party 1 | Backing In 7 | Backway Inn 4 | Bad She-Males | Bangkok Nights | Beach Bum Amateurs 24 | Beach Bum Amateurs 29 | Beverly Hills Sex Party | Bi Bi Love Amateurs 3 | Bi Conflict | Bi This | Bi-guy 2 | Bi-nanza | Biff Malibu’s Totally Nasty Home Videos 32 | Big Busteddd | Big Murray’s Newcummers 18 | Big Murray’s Newcummers 21 | Black Ass Masters 1 | Black Booty | Blonde Angel | Blow Job Blvd. | Body English | Booty Bandit | Bootylicious 7: China Town | Bordello | Both Ends Burning | Bubble Butts 23 | Bun Busters 22 | Bun Busters 3 | Burma Road 1 | Burma Road 2 | Butt Jammers 1 | Butt Jammers 5 | California Asians | California Cruizin: Butthole Boulevard | Captain Bob’s Lust Boat 1 | Casting Call 3 | Caught from Behind 17 | Classic Big Tit Box 01 | Cluster Fuck 1 | Colossal Orgy | Colossal Orgy 2 | Colossal Orgy 3 | Come Again And Again | Confessions Of A Slutty Nurse | Conflict Of Interest | Cream Pies 1 | Cream Pies 2 | Creme De Femme | Creme De La Face 1 | Cum to Cumisha | D.P. Queen | Debi Diamond’s Dirty Panties | Deep Inside the Orient | Deep Space 69 | Deliciously Teri | Desert Moon | Diary of a Geisha | Dirt Bags | Dirty Danyel | Dirty Dating Service 1 | Dirty Panties | Double Butts | Double D Dykes 7 | Double D Dykes 8 | Double Wong Dong | DP2 The Mighty Phucks | Drive Bi | Endzone | Enema 14 | Enemates 7 | Erotic Dripping Orientals | Erotique Optique | Fantasy Bodyguards | Favorite Sweets 7 | Fortune Nookie | Frathouse Sexcapades | Full Service Girls | Gazongas 4 | Giggles | Girlfriends | Girlz n the Hood 3 | Give It To Me Baby | Hard Line | Hard To Hold | Harry Horndog 18: Double Penetration 3 | Heavenly Hooters | Here There And Everywhere | Hispanic Orgies 1 | Hispanic Orgies 3 | Hole In One | Hollywood Hills Sex Party | Hollywood Ho’ House | Hollywood in Your Face | Hometown Honeys 4 | Horny Henry’s Oriental Adventure | Hot And Naughty | Hot Spot | House of Sex 1: Banging Cumisha | House of Sex 2: Banging Debbett | Housemother’s Discipline 4 | Incocknito | Inner Pink 4 | Joy Suck Girls | Joy’s Lucky Club | Junkyard Dykes 3 | Knocker Room | Kym Wilde’s On The Edge 14 | Kym Wilde’s On The Edge 15 | Lactamania 1 | Laugh Factory | Legend Admirer | Lesbian Love Dolls | Loads Of Fun 4 | Loads Of Fun 7 | Mad DP Tea Party | Massage Parlor Dykes | Miss DP Butterfly | Mistress Hiney, The Beverly Hills Butt Broker | Ms. Fix-it | Much Than A Mouthful 4 | Mum Nature’s Bulging Bellies | My Boyfriend’s Black | N.Y.D.P. Pink | Naked Asians | Nasty Dreams | Nasty Jack’s Homemade Video 17 | Nasty Newcummers 2 | Neighborhood Watch 29 | New Wave Orientals | Odyssey Group Volume 182 | Odyssey Group Volume 192 | Odyssey Group Volume 251 | Orgy Camera | Oriental Gang Bang Fantasies | Pearl of the Orient | Playin’ Hard To Get | Pleasure Chest | Pool Party | Private Label | Rainbird | Rainwoman 5 | Raunchy Remedy | Rising Bun | Rodney Blasters 1 | Roommates to Lovers | Rump Humpers 13 | Rump Humpers 16 | Rump Reamers | Sam Shaft Needs Special Attention | Sean Michaels’ On The Road 4 | Sex Fantasy | Sin Towne Cycle Sluts 2 | Sleazy Street | Slipping Into Lust | Slut Safari 1 | Smooth As Silk | Spanish Fly | Spanking 14 | Summertime Boobs | Superstar Sex Challenge 1 | Superstar Sex Challenge 2 | Superstar Sex Challenge 3 | Sweet Cheeks 103 | Tail Taggers 122 | Tail Taggers 124 | Tail Taggers 128 | Taking It Up The Butt | The Burma Road 2 | Thee Bush League 17 | Tickling 9 | Tiffany I Love You | Triple Play 63: Orient Express | Triple Play 76: Double Penetration Double Presentation | U Witness Video Three-pak 3 | Ultimate Gang Bang | Unsolved DP | Up the Ying Yang | Up the Ying Yang 2 | Uptown Girl | Valentine’s Wonderland | Washington DP | Who Killed Holly Hollywood | Willie Wanker At The Sushi Bar | Wok ‘n Roll | Yin Yang Oriental Love Bang | Yo Yo Yo |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!