The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Crystal Gold

Crystal Gold

AKA: ( Catalina)AKA Crystal Gold
Birthday: February 16, 1966
Astrology: Aquarius
Birthplace: United States
Years Active: 1994 – 2012
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: 36DDD-
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: No
Piercing: Yes (Navel)

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Ron Jeremy, TT Boy, Tom Byron, Dallas, Vince Vouyer,

Filmography:

All Amateur Perfect 10′s | All-Star Anal Interviews 1 | Anal Hellraiser 2 | Asia Carrera 4 On 1 | Backdoor Diaries | Beverly Hills Blondes 2 | Big Bust Babes 22 | Big Bust Babes 26 | Big Bust Babes 34 | Big Knockers 13 | Big Knockers 14 | Big Knockers 16 | Big Knockers 18 | Big Knockers 19 | Big Knockers 20 | Big Knockers 21: Best Of Lesbians 2 | Boobtown | Breast Files 2 | Butt Hunt 3 | Butthead Dreams | College Cuties | Crystal Images | Deep Water World | Dinner Party 1 | Double D Dykes 14 | Double D Dykes 16 | Double D Dykes 23 | Drilling For Gold | Freak of the Week | Gang Bang Jizz Queen | Girls Next Door | Girls of the Crystal Cabaret | Golden Touch | Helen’s Beauties 5 | House of Leather | In Bloom | Inner Pink 4 | John Wayne Bobbitt Uncut | Legend Seductions 1 | Legend Seductions 2 | Lesbian Love Dolls | Malibu Madam | My Wildest Date | New Girl In Town 6 | Nightmare On Lesbian Street | Nude Awakenings | Pajama Party X 1 | Penitentiary | Prime Choice 3 | Pump House Slut | Pussy Hunt 4 | Pussy Hunt 5 | Pussyman Auditions 9 | Reckless Passion | Red Hot Honeys | Reservoir Bitches | Revenge of the Bi Dolls | Roommates to Lovers | Scorched | Sey and Shane Playing with Fire | Shot In The Pink 1 | Strippers | Tammi Ann: The Girl Just Can’t Help It | Taste of Fanny | Tricky Business | Trouble Maker | Two Sides Of A Lady | What’s The Lesbian Doing In My Pirate Movie | Whore House | Wild West Adventure | Wildest Date |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!