The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Crystal Breeze

Crystal Breeze

AKA: ( Barbara Blade, Breeze, Breezy, Chrystal Brieze, Chystal Breeze, Crystal, Crystal Bleu, Crystal Blue, Crystal Braze, Cyrstal Breeze, Lisa Breeze, Lisa Maria, Lisa Marie, Lisa Marie Stagno, Lisa Snow, Lisa Stagno)AKA Crystal Breeze
Birthday: November 27, 1964
Astrology: Sagittarius
Birthplace: Los Angeles, United States
Years Active: 1983 – 2007
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: Irish, Italian, Scottish
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: 34B-21-34
Height: 160
Weight: 48
Tattoo: No
Piercing: No

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Ginger Lynn, Jay Sterling, Karen Summer, Marc Wallace, Tom Byron,
Biography: Porn Star Crystal Breeze is a hard-as-nails pornstress who’s enjoyed two stints in the business. Crystal Breeze’s a curvaceous brunette hard-charger who has yet to run into a sexual situation that’s too nasty or too kinky. Crystal Breeze is a dyed-in-the-wool Southern California gal who attended the same L.A. high school as fellow pornstress Christy Canyon. She got into hardcore soon after her graduation in 1983 and steamed her way through a slew of saucy sexvids over the next five years. Crystal Breeze spent much of her 80′s career as the gal-pal of pornster Jay Serling. His jealous nature kept her from taking on most of the studs of the time, but she did turn in plenty of overheated work with Jay for the benefit of the carnal cameras. Some of Crystal Breeze’s best 80′s work can be found in 1984′s ‘Wild Weekend,’ where Crystal Breeze pulls out all the stops in a frantic orgy sequence, or in 1985′s ‘Amber Aroused,’ in which she played a long-suffering wife who hires Amber Lynn as her saucy maid. Crystal Breeze left the business in 1987 to concentrate on her family and personal life. She just couldn’t scratch that porno itch without a little help, though, and 1996 saw Crystal Breeze jump back into the frantic fray. The new, 90′s Crystal Breeze will only perform in girl/girl scenes, but that hasn’t stopped her from picking up where she left off in the late 80′s. Almost ten years away from the cameras hasn’t slowed Crystal Breeze down one bit, and she’s every bit as energetic and passionate as she ever was. One of her best recent performances is in John Leslie’s ‘Fresh Meat 2,’ where she shows Madelyn Knight a trick or three in a steamy poolside tryst. Crystal Breeze continues to appear in the occasional sexvid when not touring the nation as a feature stripper. More

Filmography:

1001 Nights in Bondage | Adult 45 1 | Amber Aroused | Anal Babes | Ashley Rene In Jeopardy | Avenged | Babylon Nights | Back To Class 2 | Backdoor Bonanza 10 | Best Of Hot Shorts 1 | Best of Talk Dirty 2 | Bitches In Heat Volume 10 | Bitches In Heat Volume 9 | Body Shop | Bottom | Breezy | Camp Beaver Lake the Movie | Camp Beaverlake (new) | Casino of Lust | Command Performance | Crystal Blue | Cummin’ Alive | Cumshot Revue 2 | Dildo Babes | Endless Passion | Every Man’s Fantasy | Ex Connection | Extra Sensual Pleasure | Finger Friggin’ | Finger Friggin’ 2 | Flaming Tongues | Flesh in Ecstasy 5: Rachel Ashley | Flesh In Ecstasy 7 | Fresh Meat 2 | Ginger Lynn The Movie | Girls Girls Girls 1 | Girls Just Wanna Have Fun | Girls Who Dig Girls 16 | Girls Who Love Girls 11 | Golden Girls Film 181 | Greatest Head Ever | Head Shots | Head Waitress | Heavenly Bodies | High Price Spread | Hot Flashes | Hot Flesh Cold Chains | Hot Girls in Love | Hot Pink | Hot Shorts Presents Crystal Breeze | I Love L.A. 1 | Inside China Lee | Joys of Erotica 104 | Joys Of Erotica 109 | Joys of Erotica 110 | Joys of Erotica 114 | Kinky Business 1 (new) | Lair of the Bondage Bandits | Licking Lips | Liebe von Madchen | Like a Virgin | Lonesome Ladies 1 | Love Bondage 1 | Love Bondage 2 | Love Bondage 3 | Love Bondage 4 | Love Champions | Many Shades of Amber | Monkey Business | Mouthful of Love | Napped Girls Agency | Naughty Angels | Naughty Nanette | Oral Ecstasy 3 | Oral Ecstasy 4 | Outrageous Orgies 3 | Panty Raid | Perfect Fit | Playing For Passion | Pleasure Productions 12 | Pleasure Productions Volume 7 | Pleasure Productions Volume 9 | Pony Girl | Pony Girl At The Ranch | Pony Girl Number Two | Private Love Affairs | Pulsating Flesh | Raffles | Raven | Scandals: Crystal Breeze | Set-up | Sex Game | Sex In The Great Outdoors | Sex-a-vision | Shape-Up For Sensational Sex | Sperminator | Stephanie’s Outrageous | Strippers | Sturm des Verlangens | Summer Girls | Sure Thing | Swedish Erotica Ginger Lynn # 81 | Sweet Starlets 1 | T and A 1 | Taking Off | Talk Dirty to Me 3 | Talk Dirty to Me 3 (new) | Talk Dirty to Me 4 | Taste of the Best 3 | Terms Of Endowment | The Ex Connection | The Honey Wilder Box Set | Tongue ‘n Cheek | Tongue Twister | Trial By Bondage | Triplets | Tropical Nights | Up In The Air | Vixens in Heat | Wild Ones | Wild Weekend | Will Of Iron | Winner Takes All | Wish You Were Here | With Love From Ginger | Women Without Men | Young Nurses in Love |

Crystal Breeze Photos (173)

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!