The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Corby Wells

Corby Wells

AKA: ( Natalia Harris, Natalie Harris)AKA Corby Wells
Birthday: February 14, 1968
Astrology: Aquarius
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1992 – 1996
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: n/a
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: Yes (Small heart on right breast)
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Ron Jeremy, Rick Masters, Chris Collins, Teddi Austin, John T. Bone,

Filmography:

Amateur Lesbians 35 | Amateur Orgies Series 26 | Amateurs Exposed 5 | Anal Alice | Anal Vision 12 | Ass Master 3 | Beach Bum Amateurs 22 | Bi Now Pay Later | Biff Malibu’s Totally Nasty Home Videos 35 | Big Murray’s Newcummers 11 | Big Murray’s Newcummers 13 | Casting Call 3 | Cinderella Society | Club DV8 2 | Cluster Fuck 3 | Crime Doesn’t Pay | Cumm Guys 6: Hook Line And Sphincter | Deep Throat Girls 10 | Deep Throat Girls 13 | Dick And Jane Go To Hollywood 1 | Dick And Jane Go To Hollywood 2 | Dirty Doc’s House Calls 7 | Dr. Butts 3 | Erotic Newcummers 1 | First Time Lesbians 8 | Girls Will Be Boys 6 | Harry Horndog 16: Love Puppies 4 | Heaven Scent (II) | House of Sex 5: Banging Corby and Tanya | House of Sex 6: Banging Wendy, Kitty, Corby And Connie | Interracial Anal 1 | Just Eat Me, Damn It | Just One Look | Ladies Lovin’ Ladies Lovin’ Ladies 3 | Last American Sex Goddess | Love Bunnies 2 | Maliboob Beach | Maneaters 104 | Moon Goddesses 2 | Than A Mouthful 1 | Motel Sex 1 | Mr. Peepers’ Amateur Home Videos 67: Backdoor Fantasy | New Girl In Town 3 | Night Shade Video 1 | Night Shade Video 2 | Night Shade Video 3 | Night Shade Video 4 | Pussy Tails | Ron Hightower’s White Chicks 4 | Rump Humpers 15 | Shades of Lust | Shave Tails 3 | Squirt Squad | Swedish Erotica 82 | To Shave And Shave Not | Triple Play 56: Lena Holliday’s 3-Way Fuck-a-thon | Triple Play 57: Hot Coupling Couples | Triple Play 68: Threesomes and somes | Two Can Chew | Video Virgins 1 | Vivid At Home (Reel People) 2 | Wild Orgies 19 | World’s Biggest Gang Bang |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!