The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Connie Krumpert

Connie Krumpert

AKA: ( Anne Faulkner, Cindee Sommers, Cindee Summers, Cindy Summers, Connie Krumpet, Cyndee Summers, Deborah Whitney, Penelope Dixon)AKA Connie Krumpert
Birthday: September 27, 1949
Astrology: Balance
Birthplace: Los Angeles, United States
Years Active: 1970 – 2001
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: French, Italian, English
Hair Color: Red
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Hershel Savage, John Holmes, Rick Lutze, Rick Cassidy, Ron Jeremy,
Biography: One of the class acts of porno, Porn Star Cyndee Summers enjoyed a long and fruitful career in front of the carnal cameras. She’s a mature redhead who’s got a fantastically sexy and ripe body, a curvaceous delight complete with jiggly round butt and some awesomely firm, huge natural boobs that are an eye-popping wonder to behold. Cyndee Summers’ strikingly pretty face puts you in the mind of a horny housewife whose hubby just left town. She’s got a glint in her eye that says, ‘Take me now.’ And plenty of porn studs happily took her up on that offer. Cyndee Summers got into porn at the beginning, appearing in short films loops in the early 70′s before moving on to bigger and better things. She had a discriminating eye for sex roles, and would only appear in films that she felt were up to her standard. That’s why she only shot about 25 films during a career that spanned almost 15 years. Her picky nature paid off, though, and Cyndee Summers’ list of films doesn’t contain a loser in the bunch. Cyndee Summers was a tireless, completely unbridled lover who exibited an energetic lust for sex that is virtually unmatched. Her appearence in ‘Stiff Competition’ as the returning Deep Throat Champion of the World is the stuff that erotic dreams are made of! Also, don’t miss her terrific performance as the lesbian jail boss in ‘Desperate Women.’ Cyndee Summers mature sexuality and willingness to go utterly wild on camera made her a fan favorite who is still warmly remembered. More

Filmography:

Act Of Confession | Adventures of Flash Beaver | Attack Of The Mon Mammaries | Attack of the Stranger Mammaries | Best of Bizarre 6: Ladies in Bondage | Best Of Female Domination 10: Bend To Her Will | Blue Vanities 45 | Blue Vanities 89 | Blue Vanities 91 | Bridgette Monet # 2: 4 Pack | Classic Swedish Erotica 4 | Classified Sex | Collection 6 | Collection 8 | Danish Connection | Desperate Women | Devil’s Ecstasy | Diamond Sexcapades | Dicktator | Divorce Court Expose 2 | Doctor Disciples | Don’t Tell Mama | Dresden Diary 1: In the Mansion of Torment | Dresden Diary 2: Victorian Training Continues | Ecstasy | Erotic Adventures of Peter Galore | Erotic Intrusion | Erotic Zones 1 | For Services Rendered | Fun In The Sun | Garter Charter Tours | Garters And Lace | Gina Carrera: 4 Pack | Golden Girls Film 189 | Golden Girls Film 215 | Golden Girls Film 220 | Hot and Heavy | House of Pleasure | John Holmes Winning Strokes | Letters of Love | Liars | Long Ranger | Love Lies Waiting | Love Picnic | M’s Wishes | Than Friends | Older Women with Young Boys | Other Side of Lianna | Panorama Blue | Panty Party | Personal Services | Poor Cecily | Professionals | Satin Dolls | Sex In The Comics | Sex Picnic | Sex Prophet | Sexual Therapist | Stiff Competition | Supermodels Do L.A. | Swedish Erotica 56 | Swedish Erotica 56 (new) | Swedish Erotica Featurettes 5 | Taste of the Best 3 | Teenage Bride | The Sex Prophet | Tooltime Memories | Touch of Sex | Training | True Legends of Adult Cinema: The Golden Age | Unleashed Lust | Uschi Digard Triple Feature # 4 | Winning Stroke |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!