The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Colleen Brennan

Colleen Brennan

AKA: ( Coleen Brennan, Collean Brenner, Colleen Brenan, Colleen Brennen, Colleen Brenner, Collen Brennn, Oyga Vault, Sharon Kelly)AKA Colleen Brennan
Birthday: December 1, 1949
Astrology: Sagittarius
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1970 – 2007
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: n/a
Hair Color: Red
Measurements: 34D
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Hershel Savage, Jamie Gillis, John Leslie, Ron Jeremy, Tom Byron,
Biography: Porn Star Colleen Brennan is known as one of the classiest ladies in adult entertainment. Colleen Brennan started her career in the soft-core sexploitation films of the early ’70s. Turning her attention to hard-core adult fare in 1975, Colleen Brennan went on to thrill audiences in over 75 features, making films until her retirement in 1987. With her flaming red hair, milky white skin and tons of freckles, this sophisticated lady of porn could leave a viewer breathless with her carnal abilities and naturally smooth presentation of any dialogue thrown her way. Colleen Brennan’s best work can be found opposite Harry Reems in the unforgettable Tower of Power, and with Herschel Savage in Getting Personal. Colleen Brennan received the award in 1986 from the X-Rated Critics’ Organization for the movie Getting Personal. She received the award in 1987 from the Adult Video News for the movie Getting Personal. She received two awards in 1984 from the Critics’ Adult Film Awards, one for the movie ‘Good Girl Bad Girl’ and one for Best Actress in the movie ‘Girl Named Trinity Brown’ . Colleen Brennan received the award in 1986 from the X-Rated Critics’ Organization for the movie ‘Star Angel’. Colleen Brennan received the award in 1987 from the Adult Video News for the movie ‘Star Angel’. Colleen Brennan’s most famous line of dialogue from Girl Names Trinity Brown: “I’m not wearing any panties, is that all right?”. More

Filmography:

6 Faces Of Samantha | All For His Ladies | Beauties and the Ogre | Bedtime Tales | Beverly Hills Exposed | Bigger the Better | Blondie | Busty Ladies In The 80S # 2 | Candy Stripers 2 | China and Silk | Circus Acts | Club Ecstasy | Club Hyapatia | Colleen Brennan Triple Feature | Coming of Angels 2 | Coming of Angels The Sequel | Coming Together | Command Performance | Computer Girls | Corrupt Desires | Country Girl | Cummin’ Alive | Deep Ghost | Delinquent Schoolgirls | Dirty Girls | Dirty Mind of Young Sally | Dirty Shary | Eighth Erotic Film Festifal | Family Legends | Famous Ta Ta’s | Fantasy Land | First Annual XRCO Adult Film Awards | Flesh and Ecstasy | Getting Personal | Ginger Lynn’s Bedtime Tales | Girls of the Night | Girls Who Dig Girls 8 | Girls Who Love Girls 12 | Girls Who Love To Suck | Golden Girls Film 163 | Good Girl Bad Girl | Harry Reems: 4 Pack | Heimliche Geliebte | Heisse Blutige | Home Movies Ltd. 2 | Hot Gored | Hustler Video Magazine 2 | Hyapatia Lee: 4 Pack | I Wanna Be A Bad Girl | Initiation Of Cynthia | Innocent Taboo | John Leslie: 4 Pack | Kimberly Carson: 4 Pack | Lady By Night | Lady Dynamite | Le Sex De Femme 4 | Leather and Lace | Lesbian Bra Busters Of The 1980s | Little Kimmie Johnson | Little Oral Annie Triple Feature | Love Champions | Love Lust and Assault | Love Roots | Matinee Idol | Mum’s Pride | Nasty Girls 2 | Nice and Tight | One Night at a Time | Only the Best of Men’s and Women’s Fantasies | Only The Best Of Oral | Oral Ecstasy 1 | Perfect Fit | Rachel Ashley Collection | Raw Talent 2 | Rear Busters | Red Garter | Red On The Noodle Like A Swance On A Poodle | Ribald Tales Of Canterbury | Sassy Sue | Screaming Rage | Sex 2084 | Sex Game | Sex-a-vision | Sexorama | She Loves the Four-X Feeling | Some Kind Of Woman | Squalor Motel | Star Angel | Street Heat | Striptease | Sulka’s Dau-ghter | Suzys Birthday Bang | Swedish Erotica 59 | Swedish Erotica Hard 34 | Talk Dirty to Me 3 | Talk Dirty to Me 3 (new) | Talk Dirty to Me One Time 1 | Taste of the Best 1 | Taste of the Best 3 | Teenage Bride | Trinity Brown | Unnatural Act 2 | Up! Up! and Away! | Uschi Digard Triple Feature # 4 | Vanessa: Maid in Manhattan | Voyeur’s Delight | Wet, Wild and Wicked | Women Who Love Girls |

Colleen Brennan Photos (34)

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!