The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Claudia James

Claudia James

AKA: ( Monica Baal)AKA Claudia James
Birthday: May 2, 1977
Astrology: Taurus
Birthplace: Hungary
Years Active: 1995 – 2000
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: Hungarian
Hair Color: Brown, Black
Measurements: n/a
Height: 165
Weight: 46
Tattoo: No
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Yves Baillat, Reinhardt, Katy Parker, Diana Reed, Vanity,

Filmography:

Private Classics – Triple X # 14 | Study In Sex |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!