The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Cindy Mint

Cindy Mint

AKA: ( Cindi Mint)AKA Cindy Mint
Birthday: 1970
Astrology: n/a
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1992 – 1993
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: n/a
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Henri Pachard, Pamela Dee, John T. Bone, Sunshine, Franco Armani,

Filmography:

Cumm Guys 1 | Girl’s Affair 2 | Harry Horndog 11: Love Puppies 2 | Harry Horndog 12: Harry’s Xmas Party | Intimate Spies | MH Home Video 245: Cunt of the Month July | Mr. Peepers’ Amateur Home Videos 75: Trio In Rio | Split Decision | Straight A Students | Top Debs 2 | Voluptuous |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!