The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Cindy Carrera

Cindy Carrera

AKA: ( Cindy Power, Cindy Powers, Karin, Karina)AKA Cindy Carrera
Birthday: 1963
Astrology: n/a
Birthplace: Germany
Years Active: 1990 – 2007
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: German
Hair Color: Brown, Black
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Jean-Yves Le Castel, Roy Hunter, Rex Morrison, Jurgen Lohner, Gina Colany,

Filmography:

Au dela du miroir | Bizarr Treff | Der Flotte Vierer | Die Nacht Der Ekstasen | Die Unersattlichen 3 | Euro Snatch 4 | Fox Hunt 1 | Geile Luder Der Stramme Pinzel | Hard X | Ibiza Fieber | Natascha | Perverse NS Nonnen | Private Video Magazine 4 | Take Me Hard | Thief, the Girl and the Detective 2: Tales from the Shade | Versautes Ferienhaus |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!