The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Cicciolina (Ilona Staller)

Cicciolina (Ilona Staller)

AKA: ( Cicciolina, Elena Mercuri, Elena Mercury, Ilona Staller)AKA Cicciolina (Ilona Staller)
Birthday: November 26, 1951
Astrology: Sagittarius
Birthplace: , Hungary
Years Active: 1986 – 2001
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: Hungarian
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: 36D-25-37
Height: 168
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Miss Pomodoro, Moana Pozzi, Roberto Malone, Rocco Siffredi, Ron Jeremy,
Biography: Porn Star Cicciolina is one of the most famous faces in European hardcore, and it’s not because of her fiery on-screen antics. It’s her off-screen activities that have made her a household name throughout the Continent and the world. Cicciolina’s a platinum-blonde waif of a starlet with alabaster skin, an extremely thin and rangy look and a pair of ridiculously full and dark eyebrows. Her chosen name translates from the Italian as ‘the little, chubby, cuddly one,’ although chubby is not a word you would ever use to describe her. Cicciolina was born on November 26, 1951 in Budapest, Hungary. She moved to Italy in 1976 and within a few years has slithered her way into the world of Italian softcore flicks like ‘Inhibition.’ Cicciolina’s lack of acting ability kept her from attaining much success in the softcore realm, so Cicciolina worked her way into the Italian porno scene through a string of fiery and energetic performances. It wasn’t until Cicciolina decided to run for Italian office that she really became a star, though. Running under the slogan ‘Make Love, Not War,’ Cicciolina ran a successful 1987 campaign to become a member of the Chamber of Deputies of the Italian Parliament. She only served one term, but her stint as the ‘porn star-turned-politician’ was enough to grab headlines worldwide. That’s when her sexvids really started selling like hotcakes. Some of Cicciolina’s best work can be found in 1988′s ‘Rise of the Roman Empress,’ in which she sizzles her way through a threeway with Amber Lynn and John Holmes. Cicciolina also shines in 1991′s ‘Passionate Lovers,’ taking part in a lusty lesbian romp as well as two frantic group sequences. Cicciolina eased her way out of the porn scene in the early 90′s, but continues to be one of the most talked-about starlets on either side of the Atlantic. More

Filmography:

Amori particolari transessuali | Backdoor Summer 1 | Backdoor Summer 2 | Bananas and Chocolate | Bottega del piacere | Carcere amori bestiali | Cicciolina e Moana ai mondiali | Die Verkommenen Schwestern | Diva | Dolce Vita Cicciolina | L’ultimo Tango Anale | Le Donne di Mandingo | Les Ingenues… | Perversioni degli Angeli | Telefono Rosso | The Rise of the Roman Empress | The Rise Of The Roman Empress 2 | Wadd: The Life and Times of John C. Holmes |

Cicciolina (Ilona Staller) Photos (62)

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!