The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Chrissy Ann

Chrissy Ann

AKA: ( Chrissy-Ann, Christy)AKA Chrissy Ann
Birthday: 1969
Astrology: n/a
Birthplace: Madison, United States
Years Active: 1992 – 2001
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: n/a
Height: 152
Weight: 45
Tattoo: Yes (Small Playboy Bunny Tattoo Left Of Pubes)
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Cal Jammer, Peter North, TT Boy, Jake Steed, Trixie Tyler,

Filmography:

All That Glitters | America’s Raunchiest Home Videos 21 | America’s Raunchiest Home Videos 26 | Anal Adventures of Max Hardcore: Sunset Boulevard | Anal Intruder 6 | Anal Kitten | Anal Lover 2 | Anal Romance | Backdoor To Russia | Backdoor to Russia 1 | Backdoor to Russia 2 | Beach Bum Amateurs 3 | Best of Bloopers | Best of the Anal Adventures Of Max Hardcore 1 | Beverly Hills 90269 | Biff Malibu’s Totally Nasty Home Videos 8 | Big One | Black and White in Living Color | Bubble Butts 23 | Bubble Butts 5 | Buttman’s Face Dance 1 | Buttman’s Face Dance 2 | Cat and Mouse 1 | Cat and Mouse 2 | Dallas Does Debbie | Dirty Doc’s Butt Bangers 4 | Double A Dykes | Dripping with Desire | Fantasies | Fast Girls 3 | Gang Bang Fury 1 | Gang Bang Pussycat | Gang Bang Thrills | Harry Horndog 9: Love Puppies 1 | Heads Or Tails | Lacy’s Hot Anal Summer | Little Tits, Little Butts | Modern Torture | Dirty Debutantes 14 | Naughty By Nature | No Bust Babes | Parlor Games | Penetrating Thoughts | Pussy Called Wanda 2 | Rodney Moore’s How To Make A Model 4 | Scared Stiff | Seductress | Shoot to Thrill | Silence of the Buns | Soda Jerk | Splatman | Street Girl Named Desire | Talk Dirty to Me 9 | The Seduction of Mary | The Visualizer | Uncle Roy’s Amateur Home Video 1 | Uncle Roy’s Best of the Best: Cornhole Classics | Victoria’s Legend Life | Visualizer | Women Of Influence |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!