The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Chloe

Chloe

AKA: ( Chlo Nicolle, Chloe Nichol)AKA Chloe
Birthday: November 14, 1971
Astrology: Scorpion
Birthplace: Thousand Oaks, United States
Years Active: 1994 – 2012
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: 32AA-25-34
Height: 165
Weight: 52
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Henri Pachard, Tom Byron, Kim Kitaine, Chloe, Marki,

Filmography:

Hollywood Amateurs 5 | Anal Addict | Deep Seven | Hardcore Schoolgirls 3 | Interview – Barely Legal | Private Stories # 11 | YA 1 |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!