The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Chi Chi LaRue

Chi Chi LaRue

AKA: ( Chi-Chi La Rue, Lawrence David, Taylor Hudson)AKA Chi Chi LaRue
Birthday: November 8, 1959
Astrology: Scorpion
Birthplace: Hibbing, United States
Years Active: 1989 – 2012
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: n/a
Height: 185
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Sharon Kane, Joey Stefano, Rob Cryston, Wes Daniels, Zak Spears,

Filmography:

Ace In The Hole | All About Steve | All Night Long | Alley Boys | Amazons From Burbank | Anal Hall of Fame | Beginnings | Best of Aiden Shaw | Best Of Johnny Rahm | Best of Tom Katt | Bi-ology: The Making of Mr. Right | Big Switch 3: Bachelor Party | Billboard | Bite 1 | Blazing Nova | Blow Me Down | Blow Your Own Horn | Body Search | Boot Black | Boot Black 2 | Boys From Bel-Air | Buddy System | Buddy System 2: Camouflage | Bull Pen | Catalina Pre View 5 | Catalina Pre View 7 | Catalina Preview Tape 6 | Catalina Preview Tape 7 | CD Ram: Sex Star Interactive | Challenge | Chase is On | Chicks with Dicks: A Slick and Slippery Oil Orgy | Club Utah | Coach’s Boys | Coming Home | Coming Together | Courting Libido | Cut Club | Deep End | Deep Inside Jon Vincent | Dirty Stories | Double Crossed | Double Vision | Face Down | Fan Male | Fine Line | Flexx | Fond Focus | French Kiss | Friendly Obsession | G Squad | Guest Services | Hands On | Hard Knocks | Hard Moves | Hardbody Video Magazine: Issue 2 | Hardbody Video Magazine: Issue 3 | Hardbody Video Magazine: Issue 4 | Hardbody Video Magazine: Issue 5 | Hardbody Video Magazine: Premiere Issue | Heads Or Tales | Headstruck | Hidden Man | Hologram | Home Grown | Hot Cargo | Hot Ticket | Idol Country | Idol Thoughts | Idol Universe | If You’re Nasty | In Your Face | In Your Face | In Your Face 1 | In Your Face 2 | Inches Away | Into The Night | Introducing Tracey Wynn | Itty Bitty Titty Committee | Juice Bomb | Jumper | Karen’s Bi-line | King of the Mountain | Legend Sex 1 | Legend Sex 2: The Sex Radicals | Legend Sex 3: The Take Over | Lesbo A Go-go | Little Miss Dangerous | Long Distance Lovers | Lost in Vegas | M Series 29 | Man of the Year | Man To Men | Manticipation | Midnight Sun | Mirage | Model Behavior | Naked Truth (II) | Night Watch | Night Watch 2 | Oral Fixation | Photoplay (II) | Pitch a Tent | Play School | Posing Strap | Powertool 2 | Private Dancer | Rags To Riches | Ranger Nick 2 | Raw Footage | Receiving End | Rodz: Boys in the Band | Roll In The Hay | Saddle Tramps | Saddle Tramps 2 | Scoring | Seeds Of Love | Sex House | Sex in Wet Places | Sex Shooters 2 | Sharon And Karen | She Male Mistress | Songs in the Key of Sex | Star Power | Steel Garters | Straight To Bed 1 | Stranded Enemies And Lovers | Street Trash | Stroke | Tattoo Love Boy | These Bases Are Loaded 2 | Thick of It | Thick of It | To The Bone | Tony’s Big Guy | Total Corruption | U Witness Video Three-pak 3 | Val Gals | Visitor | Waterworks | Wetness for the Prosecution | Who Shaved Cassie Nova | Adult Video News Awards 1995 | Batwoman and Catgirl | Bi and Beyond 3 | Bi Now Pay Later | Bitter She-Males | Book of Love | Cathouse | Even Dangerous | Extreme Sex 3: Wired | Fan Male | Godmother | Hardbody Video Magazine: Issue 2 | Hardbody Video Magazine: Issue 3 | Hardbody Video Magazine: Issue 4 | Hardbody Video Magazine: Issue 5 | Hardbody Video Magazine: Premiere Issue | Head Lock | Hung Riders | Introducing Tracey Wynn | Lady And The Champ | Man of the Year | Of A Man | Powertool 2 | Revenge of the Bi Dolls | Rodz: Boys in the Band | Sinderella She-Male | Stairway To Paradise | Steel Garters | Three Musketeers 1 | Three Musketeers 2 | Tori Welles Goes Behind the Scenes | Valley of the Bi Dolls | Head Lock |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!