The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Charli

Charli

AKA: ( Chantelle, Farrah)AKA Charli
Birthday: December 5, 1969
Astrology: Sagittarius
Birthplace: United States
Years Active: 1988 – 1994
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Brown, Blond
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Debi Diamond, Jon Dough, Marc Wallace, Tom Byron, Gordon Vandermeer,

Filmography:

Backdoor To Hollywood 8 | Backdoor To Hollywood 9 | Bimbo Bowlers From Buffalo | Breathless | Deep Inside Charli | From Sweden With Love | Goodtime Charli | Inner Pink 3 | Introducing Charli | Making Charli | Porn On The Fourth Of July | She’s Ready | Slick Honey | Star 90 | Strange Curves | Sweet Tease (new) |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!