The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Charisma

Charisma

AKA: ( Kitty Love, Kitty Luv)AKA Charisma
Birthday: February 15, 1970
Astrology: Aquarius
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1989 – 2006
Ethnicity: Native American
Nationality/Heritage: French, Canadian, Lebanese, Nativ
Hair Color: Black
Measurements: 40-
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: Yes (Above/right of mons)
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Cal Jammer, Ed Navarro, Randy West, Sean Michaels, Tony Montana,

Filmography:

Amateur Lesbians 11 | Amateur Lesbians 21 | Amateur Lesbians 9 | Amazons From Burbank | Assinine | Assuming The Position | Bare Back Riders | Bazooka County 3 | Beaver Juice | Between A Rock And A Hot Place (new) | Big Boob Made | Big Bust Babes 7 | Bigger is Better | Biggies 4 | Bikini City | Black By Popular Demand | Black Jack City | Black Mariah | Blow Out | Booby Prize | Breast Stroke 3 | Breast Worx 12 | Breast Worx 28 | Breast Worx 4 | Breast Worx 5 | Buck’s Excellent Transexual Adventure | Busty Barbies | Corruption | Cycle Slut | Dances With Foxes | Deep In Deanna Jones | Devil In The Blue Dress | Dirty Doc’s Lesbi’ Friends 10 | Dirty Doc’s Lesbi’ Friends 13 | Dirty Tricks | Double D Dykes 2 | Dutch Masters | Earthquake Girls | Ebony Humpers (new) | Ebony Humpers 2 (new) | Ebony Humpers 3 (new) | Filthy Fuckers 12 | For Your Lips Only | Girl Country | Girlz n Da Hood | Great Balls On Fire | Heartbreaker | Hollywood Teasers 2 | In Your Face 2 | Into The Gap | Keep It Cumming | Lesbian Lingerie Fantasy 2 | Lesbian Lingerie Fantasy 3 | Lethal Passion | Little Big Dong | Lonely is The Night | Lonely is The Night (new) | Long Dan Silver | Love Shack | Low Blows The Private Collection | Made In Hollywood | MH Apple Asses 3 | MH Home Video 182: Charisma Solo | Mistaken Identity | Mo’ Booty | New Sensations | On Top | Oral Addiction | Other Side Of Debbie | Play Christy for Me | Rainwoman 2 | Rest Party | Robin Head | Rocky Mountains | Sex On Location | Sex Wish | Sexlock | Sexual Healing | Silk Elegance | Single Girl Masturbation 3 | Snow Black And The Seven Wienies | Southern Side Up | Sweet Temptations | Sweet Temptations (new) | The Earthquake Girls | The Maddams Family | Tit Tales 3 | Tits and Tongues | Tropical Temptations | Tug Of Love | Wanda Does Transylvania | Wanda Whips the Dragon Lady | Who Reamed Rosie Rabbit 2 | Wild Side | Wives of the Rich And Famous | Wives of the Rich And Famous (new) |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!