The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Channone

Channone

AKA: ( Channene, Chanonne, Chantille, Eva)AKA Channone
Birthday: September 2, 1974
Astrology: Virgin
Birthplace: France
Years Active: 1994 – 2007
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: French
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: n/a
Height: 168
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: Yes (head on right buttock)
Piercing: Yes (Right Nostril)

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Richard Langin, Ron Jeremy, Chuck Martin, Dave Hardman, Jack Hammer,

Filmography:

A nous les petites Cannoises | Anal Adventures Of Max Hardcore: Cafe Life | Anal X 18 | Ass Freaks 2 | Ass Masters 6 | Backdoor Diaries | Batbabe | Buffy Malibu’s Nasty Girls 9 | Butt Hunt 7 | Buttslammers 10 | Club Anal 3 | Confesse Anale 8 | Culs en fleur | Cyberanal | Dirty Tricks 1 | Doppel-Loch: Gewagte Traume junger Madchen | Face To Face | Fire and Ice: Caught in the Act | French Roommate | Hardcore Beginners 2 | Hardcore Beginners 9 | Hawaiian Butt Watch | Heavenly Yours | Heidi’s High Heeled Hookers | Hitchhiker 11 | Hot Tight Asses 10 | Indecent Obsessions | Interview – Silicone Girls | Interview: Silicone Girls | Kittens And Vamps 2 | La Petite Pute | Legs Up To Here | Luna Chick | Max 5: The Harder They Fall | Mixed-up Marriage | Nasty Operator | Perverted Stories 4: Intense Perversion | Phil Butts Hawaiian Anal Adventure | Playmates of the Rich And Famous | Pralle Lust | Private Video Magazine 20 | Private Video Magazine 22 | Private Video Magazine 23 | Profession Enculeur 5 | Pussy Hunt 15 | Pussyman Auditions 11 | Rebecca Lord’s World Tour | Sex on the Beach Hawaiian Style 1 | Sex on the Beach Hawaiian Style 2 | Shot In The Pink 1 | Snatch Masters 10 | Sodomania 13 | Sodomania 14 | Takin’ It To The Limit 5 | Takin’ It To The Limit 6 | Taking It Up The Butt | Tower 1 | Tropical Taboo | Unbridled | Usuraio | Visiteuses | Wicked One | Wild and Wicked 6 |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!