The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Chanel Price

Chanel Price

AKA: ( Chanel, Chanele, Chanell, Channel Price)AKA Chanel Price
Birthday: May 26, 1957
Astrology: Gemini
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1984 – 1989
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: n/a
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: n/a
Height: 193
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Rachel Ryan, Peter North, Ron Jeremy, Tom Byron, Trinity Loren,
Biography: Chanel Price (birthname: Teresa Marie White) was an American pornographic actress who was noted for her exceptional height (6’3″) and husky voice. She worked as an exotic dancer in San Jose, California before making the move to Los Angeles to try her hand at the Adult Video Industry. Price immediately gains fans for the niche of of tall, Amazonian beautiful women, however her career was abridged after passing the age of 30, since the industry was and is always interested in younger starlets. More

Filmography:

Afro Erotica 3 | Angel’s Revenge | Backdoor Bonanza 8 | Best of Caught from Behind 2 | Best of Caught from Behind 3 | Bitches In Heat Volume 13 | Black Magic Sex Clinic | Black Satin Nights | Blacks And Blondes 33 | Blonde On The Run | Bodyguard to Ecstasy | Caught From Behind 10 | Caught From Behind 5 | Caught from Behind 7 | Cheeks | Classic Pics | Detroit Dames | Ecstasy | Eskorte zu Ekstase | Foxy Lady 12 | Girls Who Love Girls 15 | Hill Street Blacks | Honey Buns 2 | Krazy 4 You | License To Thrill | Lifestyles of the Black and Famous | Little Combinations Of Mirandez | Moans And Groans | Mouth To Mouth | Night Moods | Only The Best Of Women With Women | Oral Majority 4 | Orgies | Oriental Lesbian Fantasies | Pillowman | Queen of Spades | Rear Ended | Restless Nights | Satin Seduction | Sex Star Competition | Some Like It Hotter | Starlets 8: Chanel Price | The Devil in Miss Jones 3 | The Washington Affairs | Tickle Power | Titillation | Washington Affairs | Wedding | Wild Things 2 | Xterminator |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!