The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Champagne

Champagne

AKA: ( Bridgette Bleu, Bridgette Blue, Champaign, Lynenette)AKA Champagne
Birthday: January 12, 1968
Astrology: Capricorn
Birthplace: United States
Years Active: 1988 – 1998
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: n/a
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: 36DD-21-33
Height: 168
Weight: 50
Tattoo: Yes (Cat head above right of mons)
Piercing: Yes (Inner labia)

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: John Stagliano, Rick Daniels, Ron Jeremy, Tom Byron, Trinity Loren,

Filmography:

Anal Addiction 1 | Anal Attraction | Army Brat 2 | Backdoor Desires | Backdoor Summer 1 | Backdoor To Harley-Wood | Backdoor to Hollywood 6 | Backdoor To Hollywood 7 | Backdoor To Hollywood 8 | Battle of the Bone | Beach Blanket Brat | Best of Buttman 1 | Best of Caught from Behind 4 | Best Of Footworship 3 | Best of Talk Dirty 2 | Big Boob Made | Big E 9 | Big Winner | Bionca Just For You | Body And Sole | Bored Housewives | Bottom Line | Breast Stroke | Breast Wishes | Bridal Battle | Bruce Seven’s Favorite Endings | Bum Rap | Bush League 1 | Buttman’s Bend Over Babes 1 | Caught From Behind 10 | Champagne Bound At Home | Class Act | Club Lez | Competition | Dirty Doc’s Lesbi’ Friends 2 | Dirty Doc’s Lesbi’ Friends 4 | Do It in the Road | Double Take | Double Trouble | Dr. Jeckel And Ms. Hide | Drainman | Dreams in the Forbidden Zone | Drowning | Dutch Masters | End Results | Erotic Starlets 55: Champagne | Flow Job | Gazongas 2 | Gazongas 3 | Gazongas 3 (new) | Girls Club | Girls of Double D 5 | Hard Sell | Hot Foot | Hot Spot | House of Dark Dreams 2 | I Said A… Butt Light! | Itty Bitty Titty Committee | Juicy Lips | Kinky Vision 2 | Lawyers In Heat | Leave It To Cleavage 2 | Legs and Lingerie | Licking Lesbians 2 | Love in the Great Outdoors: Hyapatia Lee | Love Mistress | Maiden Heaven 1 | Miss Adventures | My Dungeon Or Yours? | Nymphobrat | Party Pack 1 | Play Me | Positive Positions | Positive Positions (new) | Prisoners Of Treachery | Rachel Ryan Exposed | Revenge of the Smart Ass | Sexual Fantasies | Single Girl Masturbation 2 | Six Nine Love | Slap Shots | Steal Breeze | Stephanie Just For You | Swinger’s Ink | Swingers Ink | Take Me | Take Me | Talk Dirty to Me 7 | Taylor Made | Val Gals | Wet ‘n Working | Whole Diamond | Wild Goose Chase | Women’s Penitentiary |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!