The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Cathy Stewart

Cathy Stewart

AKA: ( Catherine Greiner, Catherine Stewart, Cathy Greiner, Cathy Grener, Cathy Grenier, Cathy Steewart, Cathy Sterward, Cathy Steward, Kathy Greiner, Kathy Stewart)AKA Cathy Stewart
Birthday: April 2, 1956
Astrology: Aries
Birthplace: Royan, France
Years Active: 1976 – 1986
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: French
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Alban Ceray, Dominique Aveline, Dominique Irissou, Guy Royer, Richard Lemieuvre,

Filmography:

2 Slips Ami-ami | A Foreign Girl In Paris | Antonia – Si mon cul vous etait conte | Baby Blue | Body Lust | Bouches Lascives | Call Girls de Luxe | Cette malicieuse Martine | Couple Seeking Liberated Girl | Der Frauenarzt vom Place Pigalle | Desiree Cousteau: 4 Pack | Die Nichten der Frau Oberst | Educating Tricia | Exzesse in der Frauenklinik | Filles de luxe | French Finishing School | French Sex Lessons | Gamines en chaleur | Girls Girls Girls 2 | Hot Action | Innocence Impudique | Jouir | L’Educatrice | Le plaisir dans la peau | Les masseuses de Hong Kong | L’ecole des baiseuses | Madchen, Madchen, Madchen | Marilyn – Bizarre Begierden | Massage En Sodomie Mineure | Monique | Nymphomane lubrique | Occupe-toi de mon petit trou | Open Nightly | Paris Telefon 666 | Party Sex, Sex Party | Pension des fesses nues | Perverse Fanny | Poker Show | Porno Race | Remplissez-mois les 3 trous | Rx for Sex | Schwanzgeile Franzosinnen | Seduce Me Tonight | Sex Fever | Suce et tais-toi | Swapmeet | Sweet Sexy Slips | The Black Silk Stockings | The Party | Un Peu Beau Cul Passionnement | Very Particular Guest Rooms | Viols en cornettes | Vorace | Wild Playgirls | Worksex |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!