The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Catherine Ringer

Catherine Ringer

AKA: ( Betty Davis, Cat’ Gerin, Lolita Da Nova, Yvette Lemercier)AKA Catherine Ringer
Birthday: October 18, 1957
Astrology: Balance
Birthplace: Suresnes, France
Years Active: 1976 – 1985
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: Polish
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Carmelo Petix, Cathy Stewart, Gabriel Pontello, Hubert Geral, Jean-Pierre Armand,

Filmography:

Body Love | Cult 70′s Porno Director # 7: Lasse Braun | Histoires de cul | Innocence Impudique | Lea | Marilyn – Bizarre Begierden | Paradise | Poker Show | Porno Race | Sex Spas: 4 Pack | Tiefe Offnungen |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!