The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Catherine Castel

Catherine Castel

AKA: ( Cathy Castel)AKA Catherine Castel
Birthday: February 5, 1948
Astrology: Aquarius
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1974 – 1977
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: French
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Alban Ceray, Carole Gire, Elisabeth Bure, Cyril Val, Jean Rollin,

Filmography:

Apotheose Porno | Bacchanales Sexuelles | Comtesse Ixe | Jouissances_Et_Soumissions | Seduction of Amy | The Receptionist |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!