The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Cataline Bullock

Cataline Bullock

AKA: ( Cataline Bullocks, Katalin)AKA Cataline Bullock
Birthday: December 19, 1973
Astrology: Sagittarius
Birthplace: Hungary
Years Active: 1995 – 1998
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: Hungarian
Hair Color: Red
Measurements: n/a
Height: 175
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Alberto Rey, Judith Canape, Melinda Russell, Francois Clousot, Andrea Szabo,

Filmography:

Private Stories 1 | Private Stories 3 | Study In Sex |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!