The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Carolyn Monroe

Carolyn Monroe

AKA: ( Candace, Candace Hart, Candace Heart, Candance Heart, Candice, Candice Heart, Candice Walker, Caroline Monroe, Carolyine Monroe, Laura Dean, Lorreta Sterling)AKA Carolyn Monroe
Birthday: September 17, 1968
Astrology: Virgin
Birthplace: Bloomington, United States
Years Active: 1990 – 2009
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: 34D-25-34
Height: 173
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: No
Piercing: No

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Marc Wallace, Peter North, Randy West, TT Boy, Cole Stevens,

Filmography:

Angel Wolf | Angel’s Vengeance | Clinica del sesso | Diamanti | Sarah’s Inheritance | Sex Scandals | Usuraio | Adventures In Paradise | Adventures of Sey Butts | Alley Cat | Anal a L.A. | Anal Addiction 3 | Anal Adventures | Anal Climax 1 | Anal Leap | Anal Nation 2 | Anal Revolution | Angel’s Vengeance | Back Doors | Back Doors (II) | Backfire | Backing In 4 | Bedtime Tales | Best Of Dr. Butts | Best Of Oriental Anal 1 | Beyond It All | Beyond It All: The Real Thing | Beyond Passion | Biff Malibu’s Totally Nasty Home Videos 7 | Black and White in Living Color | Blond Krafte | Blonde City | Blonde Riders | Blonde Savage | Bondagettes Next Door | Buns and Roses (new) | Buttman’s Bend Over Babes 2 | Can’t Touch This | Carolyn Super Star | Cat Walk | Chains of Torment | Chameleons Not The Sequel | Clinica del sesso | Collectible | Coming Clean | Crude | Dark Star | Diamanti | Dr. Butts 1 | Dr. Butts 2 | Dream Date | Dream Machine | Dreams Of Candace Hart | Ecstasy | Ejacula | Ejacula # 2 | Ejacula 1 | Every Woman Has A Legend | Everybody’s Playmate | Eye Of The Needle | Fatal Illusion | Fever | Forbidden Desires | French Open | Friends And Lovers 2 | Full Moon Fever | Girls Club | Girls Will Be Boys # 3 | Girls Will Be Boys 4 | Great Expectations (new) | Handful Of Summers | Hard Core Cafe 2: Revisited | Hard Core Cafe Revisited | Heads Or Tails | Hot Chili Pepper | Hot Spot | Hothouse Rose 2 | If Looks Could Kill | Images Of Desire | Impulse 1: Video Memories Of An Italian Slut | Impulse 5: When I Was 20… | Impulse 9: Valentina | Inside Out | Internal Affairs | It’s Only Love | Jungle Beaver | Killer Looks | Last Blonde | Legend Fantasies 3 | Liars | Long Dan Silver | Made in Heaven | Main Street U.S.A. | Memories Of An Italian Slut | Memories Of Monroe | Midnight Angel | Mind Trips | Mischief | Monumental Knockers 15 | New Cummers | Nothing Else Matters | Once In A Blue Moon | One Million Years DD | Oral Majority 10 | Painful Initiation | Papa’s Bird | Party | Passages 1 | Passages 2 | Perfect Girl (new) | Pink Pussycat | Pornographic Priestess | Prima 11: Dr. Max in Hollywood | Private Dancer | Purely Sexual | Putting Her Ass On The Line | Raunch 3 | Raunchy Ron Presents America’s Dirtiest Home Videos 5 | Raunchy Ron Presents America’s Dirtiest Home Videos 6 | Regarding Hiney | Relaxing With Emily | Rocco’s Cravings | Sarah’s Inheritance | Shameless | Shipwrecked | Shoot to Thrill | Shot From Behind | Skin Deep | Sorority Sex Kittens # 4 | Stepgirl’s Discipline | Sun Bunnies | Switch Hitters 6 | Talk Dirty to Me 8 | Tasting | The Dream Machine | The Only Game in Town? | Tits Practice | To The Rear | Twenty Love | Undressed For Success (new) | Unlike A Virgin | Venus : Wings Of Seduction | Virgin Spring | Vision | Voodoo Vixens | Voyeur Video | WACS | White Men Can Hump | Wild Goose Chase | Wrapped Up | You Bet Your Butt |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!