The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Carol Cummings

Carol Cummings

AKA: ( Kim Spies)AKA Carol Cummings
Birthday: August 26, 1965
Astrology: Virgin
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1988 – 1995
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: n/a
Hair Color: Various Wigs
Measurements: 35D-22-34
Height: 163
Weight: 55
Tattoo: No
Piercing: No

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Buck Adams, Ed Navarro, Jon Dough, Marc Wallace, Tony Montana,

Filmography:

All American Girl | All Knight Long | All Night Long (II) | All The Right Motions | America’s Most Wanted Girl | Bad Medicine | Bad Medicine | Beeches | Behind the Back Door 3 | Best Of Hershe Highway | Bet Black | Between A Rock And A Hot Place | Between A Rock And A Hot Place (new) | Big Guns | Big Melons 26 | Big Melons 32 | Blacks And Blondes | Blame It On The Heat | Blind Date | Bo-dacious | Bo-dacious (new) | Bodies In Heat 2 | Boobs Butts And Bloopers | Born For Porn | Bustin’ Loose | Butts Motel | Call Girls In Action | Candy Ass | Carol Cummings X-posed 1 | Carol Cummings X-posed 2 | Carol Cums Again | Cat Scratch Fever | City Lickers | Club Head 3 | Con Jobs | Con Jobs (new) | Cum Rain Cum Shine | Dangerous | Debbie Does Em All 3 | Deep In The Bush | Diamond Collection Double X 69 | Diamond Collection Double X 76 | Dirty Doc’s Lesbi’ Friends 2 | Dirty Lingerie | Dirty Movies: 4 Pack | Executive Suites | Fantasy Couples | Fantasy Girls | First Taboo | Foolish Pleasures | For Her Pleasure Only | Giant | Girl With The Blue Jeans Off | Girls In The Mist | Girls Like Us | Girls of Double D 6 | Girls Who Dig Girls 20 | Handle With Care | Hard At Work | Head Nurse | Hershe Highway 2 | Hidden Desire | Holly Does Hollywood 4 | Hollywood Bikini Party Girls | Hollywood X-posed 1 | Hot Cargo | Hot Palms | Hot Squack 2 | I Dream of Christy | Imagination Xposed | Jealous Lovers | Jungle Beaver | Keep It Cumming | Kinky Nurses | Kisses Don’t Lie | Ladies’ Man | Le Sex De Femme | Live In Love In | Lovin’ Spoonfuls 2 | Than Friends | Nasty As She Wants To Be | Night Lessons | No Strings Attached | On Stage In Color | One Flew Over The Cuckoos Breast | Only the Best of Debbie | Passion Prescription | Passion Prescription (new) | Playing Dirty | Plenty of Pleasure | Public Enemy | Radioactive | Raunchy Ranch | Rebel | Rituals | Sex And The Single Girl | Sex Crazy | Sex Lives On Porno Tape | Sexual Fantasies | Sexy Nurses On And Off Duty | She’s America’s Most Wanted | She’s America’s Most Wanted (new) | She’s No Angel | Six Nine Love | Smart Aleck | Soft and Wilde | Spellbound | Studio Sex | Sweet Darlin’ | Sweet Tease | Sweet Tease (new) | Temptations | The Love Button | The Unauthorized Biography of Rob Blow | Toys 4 Us 3 | Twentieth Century Fox | Unauthorized Biography Of Rob Blow | Undercover Carol | Victoria And Company | War Of The Tulips | Weekend Blues | White Lies | White Lies (new) | Who Shaved Trinity Loren | Women In Charge | X-Rated Bloopers 2 |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!