The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Carla Ferrari

Carla Ferrari

AKA: ( Carla Farrari)AKA Carla Ferrari
Birthday: August 19, 1964
Astrology: Leo
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1988 – 1994
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: n/a
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: Yes (Right bikini line)
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Ed Navarro, Marc Wallace, Nina DePonca, Tom Byron, Bobbie Sox,

Filmography:

Bright Lights Big Tities | Bustin’ Out | Call Girl Academy | Coming in America | Double D Roommates | Gazongas 3 | Gazongas 3 (new) | Girls Don’t Lie | Kinky Vision 2 | Reflections Of Innocence | Reflections Of Innocence (new) | Splendor in the Ass | Sumo Sue And The Fat Ladies Of Wrestling | Turn Up The Heat |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!