The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Caressa Savage

Caressa Savage

AKA: ( Carresa Savage, Chrissa)AKA Caressa Savage
Birthday: July 14, 1966
Astrology: Cancer
Birthplace: Fort Lauderdale, United States
Years Active: 1995 – 2006
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: 36D-26-36
Height: 173
Weight: 57
Tattoo: No
Piercing: No

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!