The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Careena Collins

Careena Collins

AKA: ( Careena, Carina Collins, Carrena Collins, Casee, Coreena Collins, Miss Careena Collins)AKA Careena Collins
Birthday: November 7, 1967
Astrology: Scorpion
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1985 – 2009
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: n/a
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: n/a
Height: 157
Weight: 51
Tattoo: No
Piercing: No

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Bruce Seven, Joey Silvera, Mike Horner, Tom Byron, Jerome Tanner,

Filmography:

Masochistic Tendencies: The First Night | Masochistic Tendencies: The Second Night | Anal Adventures of Bruce Seven | Anal Breakdown | Anal Deep Rider | Anal Heartbreaker | Anal Innocence 3 | Anal Lover 3 | Anal Plaything 1 | Anal Spitfire | Anal Sweetheart | Baby Face 2 | Beyond Reality 1: Mischief In The Making | Booty Ho 2 | Born To Run | Bottom Dweller 33 1/3 | Brooklyn Nights | Bruce Seven’s Most Graphic Scenes 1 | Buttslammers 9 | Careena 2: Star On The Rise | Careena Collins T | Careena: Young And Restless | Classic Coeds: 4 Pack | Classic Passion – 4 Pack | Club Exotica 1 | Club Exotica 2 | Compendium Of Bruce Seven’s Most Graphic Scenes 4 | Crazy Times | Dark Interludes | Deep Cheeks 5 | Dressed To Thrill | Ecstasy Of Payne | Face Of Fear | Fantasies Unlimited | Farmer’s Daughters | Fast Girls | Gang Bang Nymphette | Gimme An X | Golden Age Of Porn: Kristara Barrington | Hang ‘em High | Honey Buns 1 | Hottest Ticket | House of Blue Dreams | Hyapatia Lee’s Legend Dreams | In And Out With John Leslie | In Search of the Golden Bone | Kink 1 | Lez Be Friends | Little Miss Anal | Lust Potion Of Dr. F | Mad Jack Beyond Thunderbone | Masochistic Tendencies: The First Night | Masochistic Tendencies: The Second Night | Mistress Memoirs 1 | Mistress Memoirs 2 | Mystery of Payne | Nymphette | Nymphette 2 | Oral Majority | Oral Majority 3 | Oral Majority 4 | Oral Majority 5 | Oral Majority 6 | Painful Cheeks: Shades of Red | Payne-full Revenge | Power Play | Ramb-Ohh | Rated Sex | Return To Sex Fifth Avenue | Science Friction | Sherlock Homie | Snatchbuckler | Spoiled Niece | Swedish Erotica # 99: Krista Lane | Takin’ It To The Limit 2 | Takin’ It To The Limit 3 | Takin’ It To The Limit 5 | Takin’ It To The Limit 6 | The Big Gulp 2 | The Devil in Miss Jones 3 | Tom Byron Screws The Stars | Toys 4 Us 1 | Toys 4 Us 2 | Toys 4 Us 3 | Twins | Unnatural Phenomenon | Unnatural Phenomenon 2 | Whips And Chains | White Bitches In Heat | Wild Fire | Wild Women 13: Jamie Summers | Wild Women 2: Careena Collins | Wild Women 31: Liz Randall | World Of Hurt |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!