The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Candy Vegas

Candy Vegas

AKA: ( Candy Regas, Candy Vega, Jesse Lange)AKA Candy Vegas
Birthday: August 21, 1963
Astrology: Leo
Birthplace: Tucson, United States
Years Active: 1995 – 2013
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Brown, Blond
Measurements: n/a
Height: 168
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: Yes (Lightning bolts Tattoo Each Side Of Mons- Scorpion lower back)
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!