The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Candy Samples

Candy Samples

AKA: ( Angie Parks, Lydia Chase, Mary Gavin, Vivian Andresen)AKA Candy Samples
Birthday: April 12, 1940
Astrology: Aries
Birthplace: KCMO, United States
Years Active: 1968 – 2007
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: 48DD-24-36
Height: 163
Weight: 55
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Hershel Savage, John Holmes, Kelly Stewart, Sandy Dempsey, Uschi Digard,
Biography: This amazingly buxom blonde bombshell is one of the true legends on the big-boob circuit. Porn Star Candy Samples’ name has become synonymous with huge-breasted bodaciousness over the course of her decades-long carnal career. She’s been in and out of the sex business ever since the early 70′s, making a name for herself as one of the bawdiest big-boobers around. Candy Samples’ power-packed 5’4′ frame boasts some stunning measurements — how’s 48′-24′-36′ sound to you? She simply exudes sexual allure wherever she goes, and she’s become a fan favorite through her numerous features and constant personal appearances. Candy Samples first got into the hardcore scene in the early 70′s, after a few appearances in some softcore features for Russ Meyer like ‘Beneath The Valley Of The Ultra-Vixens.’ She had long been one of the most sought-after big-boob models for magazine and poster work, and she began to parlay that into hardcore success. She starred in a string of steamy hardcore vids during the late 70′s and early 80′s, flicks like ‘Candy’s Bedtime Story’ and ‘Candy’s Candy.’ The hottest of these features would have to be 1983′s ‘Candy’s Bedtime Story,’ in which she takes on John Holmes and Patty Douglas in one of her three torrid scenes. Candy Samples was one of the stars of the notorious nudie flick ‘Flesh Gordon,’ further solidifying her stature as the biggest name among big-boob starlets. What just may be her hottest performance can be found in ‘John Holmes and The All-Star Sex Queens,’ where she takes on Johnny Keyes and Uschi Digart in a mammarially magnificent threeway romp. Candy Samples continues to turn up now and again in big-boob specialty tapes, although she tends to concentrate on her dancing and personal appearances these days. Fans of huge-breasted beauties won’t want to miss any chance they get to feast their eyes on Candy Samples’ tasty samples. More

Filmography:

10 Years Of Big Bust 1 | All the Way In! | Attack Of The Mon Mammaries | Attack of the Stranger Mammaries | Best Little Whorehouse In San Francisco | Big Bust Babes 1 | Big Bust Babes 3 | Big Bust Babes 6 | Big Bust Babes Volume 1 & 2 | Big Busty 5 | Bigger the Better 1 and 2 | Bigger The Better 2 | Biggies 2 | Biggies 3 | Blue Vanities 125 | Blue Vanities 129 | Blue Vanities 130 | Blue Vanities 132 | Blue Vanities 240 | Blue Vanities 241 | Blue Vanities 39 | Blue Vanities 4 | Blue Vanities 5 | Blue Vanities 51 | Blue Vanities 58 | Blue Vanities S-559 | Bouncin’ In The USA | Bust Out | Bustin Out With Candy Samples | Busty And Wet By Herself | Candy And Uschi Lesbian Special | Candy And Uschi Triple Feature | Candy Samples Gets Down And Dirty | Candy Samples Triple Feature # 2 | Candy Samples Triple Feature # 3 | Candy Samples Triple Feature # 4 | Candy Samples Video Review | Candy Samples: 4 Pack | Candy’s Bedtime Story | Candy’s Cat House | Candys Big Tit Wrestling | Celebrity Super Stars | Classic Big Tit Box 01 | Classic Big Tit Legend: 4 Pack | Classic MILFs Of Boobsville | Cock Robin | Cocktail Hostesses | Collection 1 | Deep Jaws | Down And Dirty | Drop Out Wife | Eighth Erotic Film Festifal | Elevator | Ensenada Pickup | Erotic Director | Fantasm | Fantasm Comes Again | Female Chauvinists | Flesh Gordon | Girls Who Dig Girls 2 | Golden Age Of Porn: Candy Samples | Gourmet 8 Pack: 8 Pack | Gourmet Quickies 13 | Gozangas | Huge Bras 2 | Huge Bras 3 | Inside Candy Samples | Is There Sex After Marriage | John Holmes and the All Star Sex Queens | John Holmes and the All-Star Sex Queens | Last Days Of Pompei | Le Sex De Femme 4 | Lesbian Bras Busters Of The 1970′s | Liberty | Lotsa Top | Love Boccacio Style | Madam’s House | Maximum 1 | Maximum 3 | Maximum 4 | Million Dollar Mona | Monumental Knockers 1 | Mrs. Harrison | Only the Best of Breasts | Only The Best Of Women With Women | Oriental Action 3 | Oriental Ecstasy Girls | Prison Girls | Sex As You Like It | Sex In The Bag | Swedish Erotica 115 | Taste Of Candy | The Best Of Everything | The Bigger The Better | The Hot Ones | Touch of Sex | Tough Guns | True Legends of Adult Cinema: The Cult Supertstars | Unleashed Lust | World’s Biggest Tits | XXX Bra Busters In The 70s: Vol.1 |

Candy Samples Photos (327)

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!