The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Candie Evens

Candie Evens

AKA: ( Candi Evans, Candi Evens, Candice Evans, Candie Evans, Candie Evers, Candy Adams, Candy Evans, Candy Evens, Dee Dee Vine, Jean Poremba, Leslie Berne)AKA Candie Evens
Birthday: March 22, 1967
Astrology: Aries
Birthplace: Newport Beach, United States
Years Active: 1985 – 2009
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: 37DD-24-36
Height: 156
Weight: 48
Tattoo: No
Piercing: No

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Krista Lane, Peter North, Randy West, Ron Jeremy, Tom Byron,
Biography: Between 1985 and 1988, sweet Porn Star Candie Evans was one of the most sought-after blonde bombshells in hardcore. She was a stunningly pretty young woman with a cover-girl face and the massively enhanced front end that has never hurt a porno career. Other than her inflated up-front assets, Candie Evans’s was a trim and lithe little figure with smooth skin and a set of killer legs that just didn’t quit. She made her carnal debut in 1985′s ‘Crystal Balls’ and was soon one of the hardest-working women in porn. Candie Evans’s sweet and vivacious personality came shining through in each of her scenes, as she displayed just enough erotic curiosity to drive her partners completely out of their heads. She appeared in lots of loops for the ‘Swedish Erotica’ series, turning in lots of steamy work despite her low-budget surroundings. Some of Candie Evans’s best work can be found in 1987′s ‘Amazing Tails 1,’ where she works up a sweat with Scott Irish in a sizzling sequence. Another top-notch bed-burner is in 1986′s ‘Slippery When Wet.’ Candie Evans pulls out all the stops in a deliriously debauched threeway romp with Marc Wallice and Tom Byron that’s the erotic high point of the film. Candie Evans left the business in 1988 after appearing in over 80 features. She is currently married to a soundman for movies and living in Orlando, Florida, where the couples are raising two children. More

Filmography:

69 Minutes Evening News | Adult Video Therapist | All For His Ladies | All the Best Barbara | Amazing Tails | And I Do Windows Too | Baby Face 2 | Backside To The Future | Behind The Back Door | Beyond The Senses | Blonde Justice 1 | Bloopers | Blue Lace | Boiling Desires | Born To Run | Bottom Line | Buffy Davis Triple Feature | Butts Motel | Cabaret Sin | Careena 2: Star On The Rise | Careena: Young And Restless | Cat Alley | Celebrity Sluts | Cheerleader Academy | Classic Swedish Erotica 11 | Classic Swedish Erotica 12 | Classic Swedish Erotica 13 | Classic Swedish Erotica 14 | Classic Swedish Erotica 15 | Classic Swedish Erotica 16 | Classic Swedish Erotica 17 | Classic Swedish Erotica 18 | Classic Swedish Erotica 19 | Classic Swedish Erotica 20 | Classic Swedish Erotica 21 | Classic Swedish Erotica 22 | Classic Swedish Erotica 23 | Classic Swedish Erotica 25 | Classic Swedish Erotica 26 | Classic Swedish Erotica 27 | Classic Swedish Erotica 28 | Classic Swedish Erotica 29 | Classic Swedish Erotica 30 | Classic Swedish Erotica 31 | Classic Swedish Erotica 32 | Classic Swedish Erotica 33 | Classic Swedish Erotica 34 | Classic Swedish Erotica 35 | Classic Swedish Erotica 36 | Classic Swedish Erotica 4 | Classic Swedish Erotica 5 | Classic Swedish Erotica 6 | Classic Swedish Erotica 7 | Classic Swedish Erotica 8 | Classic Swedish Erotica 9 | Coming in America | Crystal Balls | Cumshot Revue 3 | Cumshot Revue 4 | Cumshot Revue 5 | Desktop Dolls | Devil in Miss Dare | Dirty Harriet | Divorce Court Expose | Dr. Juice’s Lust Potion | DreamGirls | Ebony and Ivory Fantasies | Empire of the Sins | Erotic Explosions 12 | Erotic Explosions 7 | Fanny | Farmer’s Daughters | Finger Friggin’ | Flesh in Ecstasy 14: Candy Evans | Forbidden Bodies | Foxy Ladies | Genital Hospital | Girls Who Dig Girls 11 | Girls Who Love Girls 2 | Greatest American Blonde | Hairy Nymphos | Hard Candy | Having It All | Having It All! | Hooters | Hot Gun | Hottest Ticket | Immoral Majority | In And Out In Beverly Hills | In Search of the Golden Bone | In Search of the Wild Beaver | Inside Sharon Mitchell | Irresistible 2 | Lesbian Lovers 1 | Lez Be Friends | Lingerie Party | Lonesome Ladies 1 | Love In The Great Outdoors: Candy Evans | Lucky Charm | Lust at Sea | Lust Potion Of Dr. F | Mad Jack Beyond Thunderbone | Miami Spice | Miami Spice 2 | Moongirls | Peter North Screws The Stars | Play Time | Playing For Passion | Princess Charming | Ramb-Ohh | Reckless Passion | Rich And Sassy | Ron Jeremy Screws The Stars | Sex Als | Sex Asylum 2 | Sex Beat | Sex Scape | Sex Strangers | Sexy Delights | Sheets of San Francisco | Showstoppers | Slippery When Wet | Spies | Splash Dance | Stag Party | Star Cuts 119: Candy Evans | Star Cuts 65: Candy Evans | Star Cuts 87: Tanya Fox | Swedish Erotica 12 | Swedish Erotica 73 | Swedish Erotica Candi Evans # 110 | Swedish Erotica Hard 2 | Swedish Erotica Hard 3 | Swedish Erotica Hard 34 | Swedish Erotica Vol.110 | Tailgunners | Take It Off | Taste of Candie Evans | The Big Gulp 2 | They Call Me Sugar Candie | Tom Byron Screws The Stars | Tracy Who | Tunnel of Love | Untamed | Up All Night | Video Voyeur 2 | Voyeur’s Delight | Wet Science | Wild Oral Erotica | Woman In The Window | Women in Uniform | XTV 2 |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!