The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

C.J. Laing

C.J. Laing

AKA: ( C. J. Lange, C.J. Lainge, C.J. Lang, C.J. Lange, C.V. Lang, Chris Jackson, Gwen Star, Jessie Savage, Jessy Lang, Lisa Collins, Marsha Warner, Michelle Darling)AKA C.J. Laing
Birthday: August 1, 1956
Astrology: Leo
Birthplace: New York, United States
Years Active: 1974 – 1993
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American, Jewish
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Bobby Astor, Eric Edwards, Jamie Gillis, Roger Caine, Terri Hall,
Biography: Porn Star C.J. Laing was one of the most exciting female faces in early hardcore. She starred in over 50 features and loops during the 1970′s, making a name for herself as a white-hot sexer during porn’s heady shot-on-film early days. C.J. Laing was a short-haired dark blonde vixen with an oh-so-sexy little figure. She had a real down-to-earth aura about her, coming across as an approachable young fun-lover who just happened to be earning money doing what came naturally. C.J. Laing was a decent actress as well as an energetic sexer, and she turned in some fine performances in an era in which storytelling often rated of equal importance as lust. Some of her best work can be found in 1975′s ‘Anyone But My Husband,’ where she starred as a perpetually neglected wife who has a string of affairs with local artists. C.J. Laing also shimmered with erotic intensity in 1975′s ‘Too Hot To Handle’ as a swinging wife who picks up men on the streets of Times Square. One of her wildest features is 1977′s ‘Teenage Pajama Party,’ where she takes part in a heated interracial threeway before taking on another huge black stud in a backdoor scorcher. C.J. Laing left the business in 1978, but continues to pop up on compilations of 70′s starlets. More

Filmography:

Anger in Jenny | Anyone But My Husband | Art School | Baby Oil | Beach House | Best of Annette Haven | Blue Vanities 79 | Carnal Games | College Girl Reunion | Cracked Ice | Dark Side of Danielle | Daughters of Discipline | Dear Pam | Dirty Looks | Dominatrix Without Mercy | Ecstasy In Blue | Erotic Dr. Jekyll | Erotic Fantasies 2 | Erotic Fantasies 4 | Erotic Gold 2 | Erotische Kunst | Executive Secretary | Farewell Scarlet | Gladys And Her All Girl Band | Honeymooners | Jawbreakers | Lesbian Virgins | Little Orphan Sammy | Loath Lovers | New York City Woman | Night Of Submission | Odyssey | Only the Very Best on Film | Oral Ecstasy 2 | Oriental Blue | Satan Was a Lady | Schoolgirl’s Reunion | Serf of Pleasure | Sexteen | Slippery When Wet | Sweet Punkin I Love You | Taking Of Christina | Teenage Pajama Party | The Affairs of Janice | The Annie Sprinkle Box Set: 4 Pack | Too Hot to Handle | Vixens of Kung Fu | Water Power | Women In Uniform | World Of Henry Paris |

C.J. Laing Photos (2)

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!