The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Busty Belle

Busty Belle

AKA: ( Bussty Bell, Busty Bell)AKA Busty Belle
Birthday: May 26, 1966
Astrology: Gemini
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1988 – 2006
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: n/a
Hair Color: Red
Measurements: 34DDD-24-34
Height: 157
Weight: 48
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Jon Dough, Marc Wallace, Peter North, Sharon Kane, Gordon Vandermeer,

Filmography:

10 Years Of Big Bust 1 | Amateur American Style 20 | Amori particolari transessuali | Backdoor to Harley-wood 2 | Belle of the Ball | Best of Breasts 1 | Best Of Deep Throat | Between My Breasts 10 | Between My Breasts 9 | Bi ‘n Large | Bi And Busty | Bi Chill | Bi Inferno | Bi Linguist | Bi Witched | Bi-athelon | Bi-golly | Big Busty 32 | Big Melons 27 | Breast Wishes 3 | Breathless | Busty Belle Bounces Back | Busty Belle Collection | Charlie’s Girls 2 | Chills | Cumming Clean | DDD-Lightfully Yours | Deep Inside Barbii | Dirty Doc’s Lesbi’ Friends 14 | Dominique Goes Bi | Double D Tails | Double Jeopardy | Dream Dates | Dream Dates (new) | Even Women Without Men | Family Thighs | Gilligan’s Bi-Land | Girls of Double D 10 | Girls of Double D 11 | Girls of Double D 6 | Girls Of Double D 8 | Golden Nuggets 11 | Goodtime Charli | Harley Girls | Hollywood Teasers 4 | I Wanna Be A Lesbian | Inside Of Me | Last Good-bi | Lick Bush | Magic Shower | Missy Impossible | Than A Woman | My 500 Lb Vibrator | My 500 Lbs Vibrator | Nasty Girls 4 | Night At The Wax Works | On Fire | Oversexual Tourist | Pleasure Chest | Racquel’s Treasure Hunt | Retail Slut | Sex Flex | Sex Sluts From Beyond The Galaxy | She-Male Jail | Space Cadet | Swedish Erotica 117 | Taste of Victoria Paris | The Lottery | The Love Button | Too Hot To Stop | Virgins | Wendy’s Bi Experience | Women Without Men 3 |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!